Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Tether0.00008555860.00008693003018790-0.0000013714-1.58
Bitcoin1.00000000001.000000000019972100.00000000000.00
Ethereum0.03344830000.032372900010482100.00107540003.32
XRP0.00002516590.0000252349339389-0.0000000690-0.27
Bitcoin Cash0.02609900000.02558830002667030.00051070002.00
EOS0.00026078600.00025509102591130.00000569502.23
Litecoin0.00494589000.00492802002417720.00001787000.36
Bitcoin SV0.01975620000.01957400001435060.00018220000.93
Chainlink0.00100482000.000826217093332.50.000178603021.62
Ethereum Classic0.00058758300.000589120079974.6-0.0000015370-0.26
TRON0.00000174210.000001700260831.20.00000004192.46
Zcash0.00809120000.007854320050555.30.00023688003.02
Cardano0.00001219610.000011842848903.70.00000035332.98
Dash0.00848471000.0082697000483520.00021501002.60
Neo0.00110814000.001103350042138.70.00000479000.43
Stellar0.00000880780.000008875934129.5-0.0000000681-0.77
USD Coin0.00008529220.000086800531593.8-0.0000015083-1.74
Binance Coin0.00192921000.001902050027806.30.00002716001.43
Qtum0.00023092600.000226022022418.50.00000490402.17
Binance USD0.00008538160.000086888220383-0.0000015066-1.73
Tezos0.00028015000.000262231020309.10.00001791906.83
Basic Attention Token0.00002211120.000021728919085.60.00000038231.76
Monero0.00805201000.008004320018557.60.00004769000.60
VeChain0.00000174990.000001603418209.90.00000014659.14
Paxos Standard0.00008539430.000086814715738-0.0000014204-1.64
OKB0.00050586900.000508727013397.7-0.0000028580-0.56
Kyber Network0.00013826800.000129842010718.60.00000842606.49
Cosmos0.00035530300.0003465260106600.00000877702.53
TrueUSD0.00008551690.00008672939377.24-0.0000012124-1.40
Ontology0.00006075350.00006025848812.120.00000049510.82
Zilliqa0.00000216320.00000187368310.730.000000289615.46
Bancor0.00022954200.00020132607518.440.000028216014.02
0x0.00003510810.00003409477351.470.00000101342.97
Crypto.com Coin0.00001420120.00001400427346.420.00000019701.41
Swipe0.00016725900.00015846107156.990.00000879805.55
Compound0.01310120000.01273670006336.260.00036450002.86
Ravencoin0.00000188990.00000187376256.860.00000001620.86
Huobi Token0.00040374100.00040769606251.31-0.0000039550-0.97
OMG Network0.00013652700.00013646306150.620.00000006400.05
Aurora0.00000119270.00000128855895.94-0.0000000958-7.44
IOST0.00000052420.00000050335847.290.00000002094.15
Dogecoin0.00000029680.00000029965804.56-0.0000000028-0.93
Algorand0.00003584410.00003036515584.580.000005479018.04
Band Protocol0.00097366000.00067625505555.520.000297405043.98
Elrond0.00000196590.00000202955155.4-0.0000000636-3.13
Aave0.00003523310.00003202515122.670.000003208010.02
NEM0.00000534280.00000517394607.380.00000016893.26
Decentraland0.00000785590.00000570374213.030.000002152237.73
Kava.io0.00037351900.00029464704141.620.000078872026.77
ICON0.00003361470.00003254423632.780.00000107053.29
HUSD0.00008545790.00008684823592.97-0.0000013903-1.60
BitTorrent0.00000003700.00000003483524.110.00000000226.32
Waves0.00015463700.00014691203274.580.00000772505.26
Zcoin0.00068620900.00066914302964.680.00001706602.55
Hedera Hashgraph0.00000377510.00000371802669.690.00000005711.54
Bytom0.00000929330.00000832842663.790.000000964911.59
Synthetix Network Token0.00037438800.00036690702384.520.00000748102.04
IOTA0.00002842680.00002745932236.590.00000096753.52
THETA0.00002718220.00002592562178.330.00000125664.85
Enjin Coin0.00001843750.00001733942133.10.00000109816.33
Dai0.00008639910.00008825981826.55-0.0000018607-2.11
Ampleforth0.00005606260.00006063661687.54-0.0000045740-7.54
Hyperion0.00007856520.00007521631622.040.00000334894.45
Loopring0.00001141720.00001070161560.010.00000071566.69
DigiByte0.00000235730.00000231991541.360.00000003741.61
Augur0.00178711000.00177634001313.670.00001077000.61
The Midas Touch Gold0.00000248160.00000259121204.87-0.0000001096-4.23
Matic Network0.00000190870.00000183461200.240.00000007414.04
Balancer0.00138527000.00117044001179.650.000214830018.35
MCO0.00046550300.00045943501151.690.00000606801.32
Ren0.00001876760.00001933081131.49-0.0000005632-2.91
Bitcoin Diamond0.00007074470.00007087991124.87-0.0000001352-0.19
Bitcoin Gold0.00088669000.00088523601074.260.00000145400.16
FTX Token0.00029704600.00029449801038.550.00000254800.87
Holo0.00000007410.0000000659994.7070.000000008212.44
Status0.00000233310.0000023083961.8560.00000002481.07
Maker0.04995360000.0494145000947.7210.00053910001.09
UNUS SED LEO0.00010998900.0001114430932.281-0.0000014540-1.30
ZB Token0.00002103970.0000210383876.2760.00000000140.01
iExec RLC0.00012893600.0001086660725.3950.000020270018.65
Lisk0.00013256200.0001189550710.0150.000013607011.44
Ocean Protocol0.00003351780.0000307471701.4430.00000277079.01
Terra0.00003274470.0000291859602.7860.000003558812.19
Aragon0.00030120100.0002559500599.6380.000045251017.68
Reserve Rights0.00000100690.0000010063592.6960.00000000060.06
Horizen0.00093168100.0008226680537.5850.000109013013.25
Nervos Network0.00000053910.0000005084526.7940.00000003076.04
Nexo0.00001363870.0000147227516.129-0.0000010840-7.36
Decred0.00139176000.0013792600515.3540.00001250000.91
Nano0.00008783290.0000871196509.6620.00000071330.82
MonaCoin0.00016373600.0001642140424.733-0.0000004780-0.29
THORChain0.00005776750.0000510676390.5880.000006699913.12
Verge0.00000055160.0000005243324.5970.00000002735.21
Komodo0.00006026140.0000572634313.9720.00000299805.24
Blockstack0.00001926380.0000178957293.3480.00000136817.64
Siacoin0.00000027080.0000002717254.591-0.0000000009-0.33
Quant0.00064778500.0006340970190.2510.00001368802.16
Celsius0.00003296720.0000345174114.34-0.0000015502-4.49
HedgeTrade0.00016439100.000151637094.41020.00001275408.41
DxChain Token0.00000019120.000000196685.8574-0.0000000054-2.75
SwissBorg0.00000972190.000009721964.47850.00000000000.00
Divi0.00000543540.000005112430.62980.00000032306.32
Flexacoin0.00000057760.000000395314.46380.000000182346.12