Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Tether USDt0.00002380800.0000252412941370-0.0000014332-5.68
Bitcoin1.00000000001.00000000003755390.00000000000.00
Ethereum0.05320980000.0547318000195452-0.0015220000-2.78
USDC0.00002380580.000025228282228.9-0.0000014224-5.64
First Digital USD0.00002380820.000025229257759.1-0.0000014210-5.63
Terra Classic0.00000000600.000000004931856.10.000000001122.45
Solana0.00145110000.001592560031509.8-0.0001414600-8.88
XRP0.00001479600.000015692124142.6-0.0000008961-5.71
ORDI0.00111951000.000833357023733.50.000286153034.34
Chainlink0.00037186300.000400691023596-0.0000288280-7.19
Terra0.00002760440.000021425217789.40.000006179228.84
BNB0.00551727000.005736430017158.5-0.0002191600-3.82
Shiba Inu0.00000000020.000000000216381.10.00000000000.00
Dogecoin0.00000211820.000002167415806.3-0.0000000492-2.27
Litecoin0.00172581000.001812760012515.1-0.0000869500-4.80
IOTA0.00000782770.000008276212093-0.0000004485-5.42
Polygon0.00001902020.000020393211825.7-0.0000013730-6.73
TerraClassicUSD0.00000136320.000001467410846.7-0.0000001042-7.10
THORChain0.00015814000.000176523010828.7-0.0000183830-10.41
Bitcoin Cash0.00591558000.005736200010259.40.00017938003.13
Celestia0.00020888300.000218694010105.2-0.0000098110-4.49
Sei0.00000657500.00000676839959.93-0.0000001933-2.86
BUSD0.00002381650.00002523629177.67-0.0000014197-5.63
Dai0.00002381560.00002523288933.73-0.0000014172-5.62
Avalanche0.00051685000.00054982908748.09-0.0000329790-6.00
Blur0.00001265510.00001341028634.28-0.0000007551-5.63
Cardano0.00000954160.00000986248057.88-0.0000003208-3.25
TRON0.00000245440.00000260937344.14-0.0000001549-5.94
Polkadot0.00013244800.00013811006827.68-0.0000056620-4.10
dYdX (ethDYDX)0.00007550570.00008634496721.46-0.0000108392-12.55
Arbitrum0.00002566140.00002756836191.67-0.0000019069-6.92
FTX Token0.00011491700.00012270005830.34-0.0000077830-6.34
Ethereum Classic0.00047062600.00049496505370.12-0.0000243390-4.92
Neo0.00028570900.00030542605202.47-0.0000197170-6.46
NEAR Protocol0.00004938620.00004982705136.36-0.0000004408-0.88
TrueUSD0.00002376070.00002521335114.71-0.0000014526-5.76
Cosmos0.00022965300.00023917904453.56-0.0000095260-3.98
Uniswap0.00014367600.00015161904418.69-0.0000079430-5.24
Injective0.00039394600.00044742904133.64-0.0000534830-11.95
Gala0.00000066470.00000067384055.97-0.0000000091-1.35
Aave0.00235594000.00258445003890.69-0.0002285100-8.84
The Sandbox0.00001005660.00001077183832.12-0.0000007152-6.64
Internet Computer0.00011794300.00011885103718.08-0.0000009080-0.76
MultiversX0.00122335000.00122019003605.280.00000316000.26
Bitcoin SV0.00122919000.00123448003602.2-0.0000052900-0.43
Filecoin0.00011063900.00011399903315.2-0.0000033600-2.95
Aptos0.00017790200.00018372403236.06-0.0000058220-3.17
Sui0.00001469620.00001541763191.29-0.0000007214-4.68
Stacks0.00002570860.00002053523147.750.000005173425.19
Render0.00008760080.00009572622942.84-0.0000081254-8.49
EOS0.00001702540.00001766372900.88-0.0000006383-3.61
Algorand0.00000360720.00000381962871.03-0.0000002124-5.56
Optimism0.00004188100.00004323392812.62-0.0000013529-3.13
Fantom0.00000735370.00000790362776.93-0.0000005499-6.96
Pepe0.00000000000.00000000002574.630.00000000000.00
Immutable0.00003326750.00003639482510.83-0.0000031273-8.59
Mantle0.00001410130.00001375082508.740.00000035052.55
ApeCoin0.00003782490.00003997232418.95-0.0000021474-5.37
Synthetix0.00008797230.00009758012381.46-0.0000096078-9.85
PancakeSwap0.00005696480.00005923342353.35-0.0000022686-3.83
Axie Infinity0.00015828000.00017174202111.81-0.0000134620-7.84
Zcash0.00074848200.00077977001920.28-0.0000312880-4.01
Decentraland0.00001057400.00001132731866.34-0.0000007533-6.65
Flow0.00001710710.00001695021830.320.00000015690.93
Monero0.00399149000.00433065001817.91-0.0003391600-7.83
Lido DAO0.00005620060.00006041991799.07-0.0000042193-6.98
Gas0.00018758900.00020502301774.81-0.0000174340-8.50
Chiliz0.00000184820.00000193561717.03-0.0000000874-4.52
Maker0.03509290000.03825640001686.14-0.0031635000-8.27
Stellar0.00000288760.00000307581683.35-0.0000001882-6.12
Curve DAO Token0.00001419650.00001493601597.76-0.0000007395-4.95
The Graph0.00000350730.00000375331571.52-0.0000002460-6.55
Beam0.00000029690.00000031051422.54-0.0000000136-4.38
Kaspa0.00000339670.00000349041155.35-0.0000000937-2.68
Mina0.00001750250.00001856291115.15-0.0000010604-5.71
eCash0.00000000070.00000000071105.430.00000000000.00
VeChain0.00000056990.00000057371051.37-0.0000000038-0.66
USDD0.00002365790.00002492161038.54-0.0000012637-5.07
Hedera0.00000149830.0000015566991.416-0.0000000583-3.75
Conflux0.00000477100.0000041569955.5240.000000614114.77
Trust Wallet Token0.00002895440.0000304517888.708-0.0000014973-4.92
Theta Network0.00002562130.0000270616821.915-0.0000014403-5.32
Toncoin0.00005687900.0000611997815.489-0.0000043207-7.06
Frax Share0.00020420500.0002015110806.490.00000269401.34
Tezos0.00002057910.0000216180734.127-0.0000010389-4.81
Klaytn0.00000479350.0000049184620.601-0.0000001249-2.54
Quant0.00240856000.0025204800541.243-0.0001119200-4.44
Oasis Network0.00000196040.0000021290533.59-0.0000001686-7.92
Arweave0.00019080500.0002008360516.669-0.0000100310-4.99
GMX0.00124448000.0013008200450.639-0.0000563400-4.33
Kava0.00001928840.0000202598396.418-0.0000009714-4.79
XDC Network0.00000119130.0000012603377.65-0.0000000690-5.47
Bitget Token0.00001236080.0000130534377.003-0.0000006926-5.31
Cronos0.00000230290.0000023101283.078-0.0000000072-0.31
Rocket Pool0.00074422500.0007397280246.9120.00000449700.61
OKB0.00140630000.0014753500236.073-0.0000690500-4.68
PAX Gold0.05211680000.0521168000205.7650.00000000000.00
Gnosis0.00479161000.0051737200168.115-0.0003821100-7.39
Tether Gold0.04848890000.0521908000113.106-0.0037019000-7.09
KuCoin Token0.00019745900.000204607052.1176-0.0000071480-3.49
UNUS SED LEO0.00008902970.000092045732.4154-0.0000030160-3.28