Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Tether0.00005868120.00005869051478420-0.0000000093-0.02
Bitcoin1.00000000001.000000000012287800.00000000000.00
Ethereum0.07413020000.0743412000338510-0.0002110000-0.28
Binance USD0.00005867750.0000586868326821-0.0000000093-0.02
USD Coin0.00005867420.0000586807131511-0.0000000065-0.01
Dogecoin0.00000586750.000006012660497.1-0.0000001451-2.41
Litecoin0.00465834000.004783130057890-0.0001247900-2.61
XRP0.00002264170.000022636947967.60.00000000480.02
BNB0.01695590000.017015600036258.5-0.0000597000-0.35
Axie Infinity0.00052220300.000498088029406.70.00002411504.84
Solana0.00082800800.000828899017738.7-0.0000008910-0.11
Chainlink0.00041513400.000427067013930.3-0.0000119330-2.79
The Sandbox0.00003580410.000035813812844.4-0.0000000097-0.03
Polygon0.00005351370.000053825612840.4-0.0000003119-0.58
TRON0.00000313320.000003133211854.90.00000000000.00
Cardano0.00001863460.000018807811365.6-0.0000001732-0.92
ApeCoin0.00024279700.000234184011337.10.00000861303.68
Dai0.00005864470.000058665710455.2-0.0000000210-0.04
Avalanche0.00079774600.00080005909994.69-0.0000023130-0.29
Polkadot0.00032116000.00032306709915.62-0.0000019070-0.59
Fantom0.00001439230.00001494129670.55-0.0000005489-3.67
Bitcoin Cash0.00656679000.00652363009144.720.00004316000.66
Cosmos0.00059379100.00060586207111.99-0.0000120710-1.99
EOS0.00005619360.00005480747062.080.00000138622.53
Cronos0.00000395180.00000393386925.240.00000001800.46
Aptos0.00029244900.00030659706700.5-0.0000141480-4.61
Chiliz0.00000943190.00000951446322.55-0.0000000825-0.87
Shiba Inu0.00000000050.00000000055672.760.00000000000.00
Decentraland0.00002431570.00002475945173.46-0.0000004437-1.79
Terra Classic0.00000000990.00000001025063.71-0.0000000003-2.94
Filecoin0.00026782300.00026632504968.480.00000149800.56
Ethereum Classic0.00114309000.00114313004919.39-0.0000000400-0.00
Wrapped Bitcoin0.99765900000.99743100004901.720.00022800000.02
NEAR Protocol0.00010448300.00010278304753.050.00000170001.65
Monero0.00845779000.00854164004666.49-0.0000838500-0.98
Uniswap0.00036209900.00036519504583.55-0.0000030960-0.85
USDD0.00005737280.00005761744307.26-0.0000002446-0.42
Dash0.00274714000.00279395004231.22-0.0000468100-1.68
Balancer0.00035897400.00037169403858.99-0.0000127200-3.42
Algorand0.00001366840.00001389493848.54-0.0000002265-1.63
Trust Wallet Token0.00013858000.00013687302935.080.00000170701.25
Aave0.00374042000.00379835002645.33-0.0000579300-1.53
Synthetix0.00011257300.00011412302546.91-0.0000015500-1.36
Quant0.00716873000.00736366002505.7-0.0001949300-2.65
Stellar0.00000502040.00000507692379.16-0.0000000565-1.11
MultiversX (Elrond)0.00265054000.00254532002323.040.00010522004.13
Curve DAO Token0.00004023590.00003984122317.720.00000039470.99
Zcash0.00270543000.00273350002263.3-0.0000280700-1.03
Celo0.00003659570.00003787532198.25-0.0000012796-3.38
EthereumPoW0.00021875200.00022278402038.68-0.0000040320-1.81
Internet Computer0.00025876600.00025895702001-0.0000001910-0.07
1inch Network0.00002745360.00002866371853.33-0.0000012101-4.22
Arweave0.00055329400.00055235601694.570.00000093800.17
Enjin Coin0.00001847010.00001849621679.98-0.0000000261-0.14
Ethereum Name Service0.00081018300.00082413801608.84-0.0000139550-1.69
Bitcoin SV0.00243587000.00244867001528.37-0.0000128000-0.52
Flow0.00006424720.00006462691521.52-0.0000003797-0.59
TrueUSD0.00005864220.00005864101510.450.00000000120.00
VeChain0.00000112520.00000113351413.53-0.0000000083-0.73
Basic Attention Token0.00001358040.00001365951363.01-0.0000000791-0.58
Kava0.00005079480.00005399031357.2-0.0000031955-5.92
THORChain0.00008153100.00008192071221.42-0.0000003897-0.48
PancakeSwap0.00023185200.00023411501207.42-0.0000022630-0.97
Zilliqa0.00000131540.00000133591184.9-0.0000000205-1.53
Maker0.03691580000.03746800001180.21-0.0005522000-1.47
Loopring0.00001485520.00001492841134.65-0.0000000732-0.49
BitTorrent-New0.00000000000.00000000001107.950.00000000000.00
Neo0.00041512300.00041052301106.110.00000460001.12
GMX0.00294238000.00302956001100.22-0.0000871800-2.88
Klaytn0.00001078660.00001110241072.1-0.0000003158-2.84
Tezos0.00005948690.00005991031001.31-0.0000004234-0.71
The Graph0.00000376170.0000037714884.404-0.0000000097-0.26
Huobi Token0.00038657700.0003919480860.223-0.0000053710-1.37
Holo0.00000010100.0000000994849.5560.00000000161.61
Theta Network0.00005259020.0000517260811.3290.00000086421.67
Lido DAO0.00006232030.0000634925731.722-0.0000011722-1.85
Toncoin0.00010678100.0001080220661.916-0.0000012410-1.15
OKB0.00123104000.0012557800645.448-0.0000247400-1.97
Chain0.00000226180.0000022685626.338-0.0000000067-0.30
Hedera0.00000280450.0000028552609.31-0.0000000507-1.78
Nexo0.00003801370.0000390667562.039-0.0000010530-2.70
NEM0.00000192310.0000019248528.693-0.0000000017-0.09
ImmutableX0.00002857870.0000287947514.844-0.0000002160-0.75
IOTA0.00001249100.0000125610467.356-0.0000000700-0.56
BitDAO0.00001780510.0000179069438.703-0.0000001018-0.57
Stacks0.00001491320.0000153914432.871-0.0000004782-3.11
Mina0.00003324300.0000332057396.480.00000003730.11
Osmosis0.00005584890.0000564606357.466-0.0000006117-1.08
PAX Gold0.10412300000.1043950000314.003-0.0002720000-0.26
eCash0.00000000170.0000000017300.3080.00000000000.00
Casper0.00000174180.0000017632206.086-0.0000000214-1.21
UNUS SED LEO0.00022308500.0002250810202.254-0.0000019960-0.89
Convex Finance0.00022962800.0002314050198.924-0.0000017770-0.77
Decred0.00124683000.0012593700182.286-0.0000125400-1.00
Helium0.00012859000.0001300120142.802-0.0000014220-1.09
GateToken0.00021382400.0002118610140.5310.00000196300.93
Pax Dollar0.00005885370.000058774081.15710.00000007970.14
KuCoin Token0.00038357500.000384118063.5851-0.0000005430-0.14
Neutrino USD0.00005262850.000052171762.85960.00000045680.88
Gemini Dollar0.00005911760.000059083042.34360.00000003460.06
Fei USD0.00005812850.000058011533.02380.00000011700.20