Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Tether USDt0.00001595100.0000166254676237-0.0000006744-4.06
Bitcoin1.00000000001.00000000003913400.00000000000.00
Ethereum0.05323360000.05319540001690160.00003820000.07
USDC0.00001594270.000016621070303.1-0.0000006783-4.08
XRP0.00000845720.000008630844381.9-0.0000001736-2.01
First Digital USD0.00001595090.000016629335929.6-0.0000006784-4.08
Solana0.00242259000.0024108200327440.00001177000.49
BNB0.00882931000.008933740024394.1-0.0001044300-1.17
Dogecoin0.00000187750.00000189059098.32-0.0000000130-0.69
Pepe0.00000000010.00000000018653.860.00000000000.00
Cardano0.00000693900.00000714347003.59-0.0000002044-2.86
TRON0.00000220590.00000230735430.84-0.0000001014-4.39
dogwifhat0.00002820290.00002763165222.90.00000057132.07
Bitcoin Cash0.00617078000.00638817004786.93-0.0002173900-3.40
Chainlink0.00021826600.00021728304720.860.00000098300.45
Avalanche0.00042748600.00043227004675.43-0.0000047840-1.11
Notcoin0.00000024470.00000025774194.13-0.0000000130-5.04
Shiba Inu0.00000000020.00000000024008.930.00000000000.00
Litecoin0.00112527000.00116546003769.23-0.0000401900-3.45
NEAR Protocol0.00008843440.00009047103631.27-0.0000020366-2.25
Bonk0.00000000030.00000000033195.930.00000000000.00
Toncoin0.00011963900.00012141502985.21-0.0000017760-1.46
Polygon0.00000857770.00000880642962.15-0.0000002287-2.60
Mantle0.00001197900.00001213872844.4-0.0000001597-1.32
Optimism0.00002886770.00002851182780.070.00000035591.25
Polkadot0.00010413700.00010309402752.630.00000104301.01
Stellar0.00000165120.00000167172501.64-0.0000000205-1.23
FLOKI0.00000000240.00000000242476.40.00000000000.00
Internet Computer0.00014089000.00014609202444.69-0.0000052020-3.56
Arbitrum0.00001164840.00001166862396.58-0.0000000202-0.17
Dai0.00001594880.00001662502098.48-0.0000006762-4.07
Ethereum Classic0.00036634000.00037250302048.88-0.0000061630-1.65
Uniswap0.00013456800.00013811201906.86-0.0000035440-2.57
Aave0.00166126000.00168467001895.59-0.0000234100-1.39
Maker0.04547130000.04610120001876.76-0.0006299000-1.37
Jupiter0.00001348140.00001326241865.810.00000021901.65
Sui0.00001281780.00001314281808.52-0.0000003250-2.47
Stacks0.00002978400.00002810481804.680.00000167925.97
Ethereum Name Service0.00043632500.00042621301759.310.00001011202.37
THORChain0.00006291050.00006248531755.710.00000042520.68
ORDI0.00054795200.00055327201728.7-0.0000053200-0.96
Filecoin0.00006897910.00007137261706.02-0.0000023935-3.35
Fantom0.00000786020.00000833401668.99-0.0000004738-5.69
Render0.00010258200.00010214701658.770.00000043500.43
Sei0.00000538200.00000545801595.87-0.0000000760-1.39
Lido DAO0.00002840500.00002796171560.240.00000044331.59
Celestia0.00010032300.00010310401536.27-0.0000027810-2.70
Artificial Superintelligence Alliance0.00002051650.00002000011426.440.00000051642.58
Aptos0.00010636200.00010787801402.63-0.0000015160-1.41
Cosmos0.00010005700.00010296201357.58-0.0000029050-2.82
Ondo0.00001654470.00001674141354.86-0.0000001967-1.17
EOS0.00000923360.00000912281219.890.00000011081.21
JasmyCoin0.00000042540.00000040591206.390.00000001954.80
Gala0.00000035860.00000036151192.95-0.0000000029-0.80
Core0.00001895710.00001859131185.210.00000036581.97
Injective0.00034942900.00034281601058.450.00000661301.93
Ethena0.00000677950.0000066367963.3280.00000014282.15
VeChain0.00000049790.0000004775962.8360.00000002044.27
Monero0.00257065000.0026051900920.105-0.0000345400-1.33
Pendle0.00006981380.0000638548900.4390.00000595909.33
Immutable0.00002359110.0000223923861.7840.00000119885.35
Kaspa0.00000280850.0000028700808.577-0.0000000615-2.14
Arweave0.00040739900.0004099930803.855-0.0000025940-0.63
The Sandbox0.00000521470.0000052785760.388-0.0000000638-1.21
Neo0.00017310700.0001779890703.45-0.0000048820-2.74
The Graph0.00000321930.0000032207693.047-0.0000000014-0.04
Starknet0.00000986480.0000094831687.3720.00000038174.03
Mog Coin0.00000000000.0000000000687.3360.00000000000.00
Bittensor0.00453071000.0043367500666.0860.00019396004.47
Pyth Network0.00000508900.0000050914620.221-0.0000000024-0.05
Chiliz0.00000111440.0000011377617.628-0.0000000233-2.05
Hedera0.00000117350.0000011785588.974-0.0000000050-0.42
Conflux0.00000252970.0000024372541.0680.00000009253.80
Bitcoin SV0.00068504100.0006782020509.7240.00000683901.01
Decentraland0.00000548870.0000055587494.481-0.0000000700-1.26
Synthetix0.00003056220.0000303366482.930.00000022560.74
Algorand0.00000250630.0000024328467.050.00000007353.02
Brett (Based)0.00000194420.0000019644405.248-0.0000000202-1.03
Axie Infinity0.00009205240.0000934168402.089-0.0000013644-1.46
Bitget Token0.00001705960.0000172727375.706-0.0000002131-1.23
MANTRA0.00001755540.0000177370374.09-0.0000001816-1.02
Flow0.00000945390.0000096180363.456-0.0000001641-1.71
MultiversX0.00056831000.0005949720336.398-0.0000266620-4.48
Theta Network0.00002356130.0000237287266.817-0.0000001674-0.71
Tezos0.00001268490.0000130460252.188-0.0000003611-2.77
Safe0.00002334660.0000233466245.6530.00000000000.00
BitTorrent [New]0.00000000000.0000000000239.5740.00000000000.00
Akash Network0.00005599010.0000573491233.804-0.0000013590-2.37
dYdX (Native)0.00002237540.0000221732193.3790.00000020220.91
Quant0.00119317000.0011865200188.2340.00000665000.56
Ronin0.00003514960.0000356121148.871-0.0000004625-1.30
eCash0.00000000050.0000000005133.7810.00000000000.00
Beam0.00000026370.0000002588126.1020.00000000491.89
Flare0.00000032810.0000003327117.052-0.0000000046-1.38
Cronos0.00000148850.0000015262112.242-0.0000000377-2.47
USDD0.00001593020.0000165947108.892-0.0000006645-4.00
Nexo0.00001936380.000019148082.31650.00000021581.13
OKB0.00064938500.000658571061.8389-0.0000091860-1.39
Tether Gold0.04035020000.040146900053.04880.00020330000.51
Gnosis0.00436104000.004406600030.4395-0.0000455600-1.03
GateToken0.00011766800.000119467029.0353-0.0000017990-1.51
KuCoin Token0.00014928500.000153039012.7154-0.0000037540-2.45
UNUS SED LEO0.00009336390.00009551635.93259-0.0000021524-2.25