Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Ampleforth0.00005559230.00006065001707.61-0.0000050577-8.34
Aurora0.00000119590.00000127575937.08-0.0000000798-6.26
Nexo0.00001380210.0000146782526.523-0.0000008761-5.97
The Midas Touch Gold0.00000247920.00000260311216.31-0.0000001239-4.76
Celsius0.00003311860.0000342490113.759-0.0000011304-3.30
Ren0.00001881090.00001942781139.81-0.0000006169-3.18
Dai0.00008651220.00008908491882.01-0.0000025727-2.89
DxChain Token0.00000019210.000000197587.3173-0.0000000054-2.73
Binance USD0.00008544560.000087678920704-0.0000022333-2.55
HUSD0.00008552250.00008770653645.34-0.0000021840-2.49
Elrond0.00000197470.00000202485172.58-0.0000000501-2.47
Tether0.00008562770.00008774133062900-0.0000021136-2.41
Paxos Standard0.00008542730.000087520015866.6-0.0000020927-2.39
USD Coin0.00008539680.000087384031847.6-0.0000019872-2.27
UNUS SED LEO0.00010995300.0001122860949.398-0.0000023330-2.08
TrueUSD0.00008560850.00008737379474.79-0.0000017652-2.02
Dogecoin0.00000029670.00000030155868.38-0.0000000048-1.59
Huobi Token0.00040387600.00040918006339.92-0.0000053040-1.30
ZB Token0.00002109410.0000212639895.1-0.0000001698-0.80
OKB0.00050606800.000509729013470.6-0.0000036610-0.72
Bitcoin Gold0.00088432500.00088965401077.14-0.0000053290-0.60
Reserve Rights0.00000100690.0000010118594.789-0.0000000049-0.48
Siacoin0.00000027090.0000002722258.183-0.0000000013-0.48
Stellar0.00000882220.000008861035199.6-0.0000000388-0.44
MonaCoin0.00016389400.0001644690424.331-0.0000005750-0.35
Ravencoin0.00000189100.00000189556679.42-0.0000000045-0.24
Bitcoin Diamond0.00007060040.00007073031125.9-0.0000001299-0.18
XRP0.00002515990.0000252052348949-0.0000000453-0.18
Neo0.00110950000.001110900043299.6-0.0000014000-0.13
Ethereum Classic0.00058788100.000588304080708.4-0.0000004230-0.07
Bitcoin1.00000000001.000000000020200300.00000000000.00
SwissBorg0.00000972190.000009721964.47850.00000000000.00
OMG Network0.00013675800.00013647206212.290.00000028600.21
Ontology0.00006068560.00006040408859.770.00000028160.47
Nano0.00008785960.0000874362509.930.00000042340.48
Decred0.00139189000.0013848100522.4680.00000708000.51
Maker0.04996920000.0496955000951.5030.00027370000.55
Hedera Hashgraph0.00000377530.00000374322686.340.00000003210.86
Litecoin0.00494145000.00489731002439780.00004414000.90
Augur0.00179382000.00177749001316.830.00001633000.92
Bitcoin SV0.01977350000.01958130001448060.00019220000.98
Crypto.com Coin0.00001417660.00001403227397.860.00000014441.03
DigiByte0.00000235490.00000232901553.950.00000002591.11
FTX Token0.00029721100.00029386901048.680.00000334201.14
MCO0.00046590100.00046040801160.570.00000549301.19
Monero0.00806403000.0079547400188520.00010929001.37
Status0.00000234250.0000023107954.7540.00000003181.38
Bitcoin Cash0.02607510000.02569120002696510.00038390001.49
Basic Attention Token0.00002211540.0000216984194600.00000041701.92
Binance Coin0.00193389000.001897110028108.30.00003678001.94
Synthetix Network Token0.00037623100.00036906002423.520.00000717101.94
EOS0.00026050100.00025498102616480.00000552002.16
Quant0.00064760500.0006324550189.9350.00001515002.40
Cosmos0.00035516700.0003466030108430.00000856402.47
Dash0.00848417000.008278650048692.40.00020552002.48
Zcoin0.00068579900.00066914302964.680.00001665602.49
TRON0.00000174540.000001701563308.70.00000004392.58
NEM0.00000534160.00000519334746.040.00000014832.86
ICON0.00003370260.00003273753733.980.00000096512.95
Cardano0.00001225630.000011899750045.10.00000035663.00
Qtum0.00023227900.000225466022443.10.00000681303.02
0x0.00003511730.00003404047606.010.00000107693.16
Zcash0.00808451000.007827620050563.80.00025689003.28
Ethereum0.03344740000.032224300010679600.00122310003.80
Hyperion0.00007856300.00007563861630.760.00000292443.87
IOTA0.00002848610.00002740272260.560.00000108343.95
Matic Network0.00000190870.00000183461200.240.00000007414.04
Verge0.00000054860.0000005258328.3430.00000002284.34
Compound0.01312230000.01254000006305.460.00058230004.64
Waves0.00015512500.00014823803160.560.00000688704.65
Nervos Network0.00000053870.0000005141542.5460.00000002464.79
IOST0.00000052560.00000049995973.560.00000002575.14
Kyber Network0.00013688200.000129947010885.40.00000693505.34
Enjin Coin0.00001841150.00001743272150.410.00000097885.61
Komodo0.00006044650.0000572129315.990.00000323365.65
THETA0.00002726950.000025793121620.00000147645.72
BitTorrent0.00000003700.00000003493592.840.00000000216.02
Divi0.00000543790.000005120330.82760.00000031766.20
HedgeTrade0.00016364900.000154076094.18250.00000957306.21
Loopring0.00001151230.00001074411569.910.00000076827.15
Tezos0.00028019200.000261111020465.20.00001908107.31
Blockstack0.00001923800.0000178686292.6980.00000136947.66
Swipe0.00017306900.00015719907125.350.000015870010.10
VeChain0.00000176630.0000015954182790.000000170910.71
THORChain0.00005657330.0000510374390.8230.000005535910.85
Lisk0.00013269200.0001191160710.0640.000013576011.40
Bytom0.00000932150.00000836512687.250.000000956411.43
Horizen0.00092867600.0008278750542.730.000100801012.18
Aave0.00003545250.00003151695002.710.000003935612.49
Holo0.00000007450.0000000661999.6410.000000008412.71
Ocean Protocol0.00003435300.0000304705695.9880.000003882512.74
Terra0.00003290020.0000291810615.9480.000003719212.75
Bancor0.00022815500.00020034407552.140.000027811013.88
Aragon0.00029596400.0002576770603.4340.000038287014.86
Zilliqa0.00000215990.00000184998400.190.000000310016.76
Balancer0.00138215000.00116817001170.070.000213980018.32
iExec RLC0.00012828100.0001081510730.610.000020130018.61
Algorand0.00003632590.00003024435567.490.000006081620.11
Chainlink0.00100286000.000825898093530.30.000176962021.43
Kava.io0.00036948300.00028735004106.630.000082133028.58
Decentraland0.00000793970.00000568654231.920.000002253239.62
Band Protocol0.00096776300.00066868905479.760.000299074044.73
Flexacoin0.00000059290.000000396114.52430.000000196849.68