Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
BitTorrent-New0.00000000000.00000000006473.780.00000000000.00
STEPN0.00003133670.000046449614693.9-0.0000151129-32.54
TerraUSD0.00000217750.00000301836088.7-0.0000008408-27.86
Loopring0.00001735760.00002038769619.62-0.0000030300-14.86
Elrond0.00250804000.00294475001488.23-0.0004367100-14.83
Avalanche0.00080355100.000931832020159.1-0.0001282810-13.77
Tezos0.00006445100.00007446813407.03-0.0000100171-13.45
THORChain0.00009200430.00010538003459.96-0.0000133757-12.69
ApeCoin0.00022014700.000248746011780.8-0.0000285990-11.50
Kusama0.00239224000.00269607002932.23-0.0003038300-11.27
Mina0.00002956940.0000331945908.879-0.0000036251-10.92
Uniswap0.00017104700.00019195505617.7-0.0000209080-10.89
Waves0.00016600800.00018550205826.11-0.0000194940-10.51
Cosmos0.00032910200.00036503807865.62-0.0000359360-9.84
Gala0.00000251790.00000277377944.24-0.0000002558-9.22
Compound0.00204637000.00224513002711.27-0.0001987600-8.85
Convex Finance0.00033107200.0003612670313.295-0.0000301950-8.36
Solana0.00149215000.001627630044262.1-0.0001354800-8.32
Enjin Coin0.00002159510.00002353742828.61-0.0000019423-8.25
Maker0.03948260000.04292480003976.05-0.0034422000-8.02
Lido DAO0.00004123800.0000448024416.544-0.0000035644-7.96
The Graph0.00000475000.00000513132662.81-0.0000003813-7.43
Zcash0.00302045000.00325681004269.91-0.0002363600-7.26
Theta Network0.00003920170.00004225102442.82-0.0000030493-7.22
Neo0.00037027600.00039899803753.91-0.0000287220-7.20
Flow0.00008564070.00009219241493.52-0.0000065517-7.11
PancakeSwap0.00015013200.00016155803091.07-0.0000114260-7.07
NEM0.00000164190.0000017665582.138-0.0000001246-7.05
NEAR Protocol0.00018057100.000194226013083.1-0.0000136550-7.03
Decentraland0.00003404060.000036542510422.5-0.0000025019-6.85
Harmony0.00000147710.00000158531195.36-0.0000001082-6.83
Kava0.00008487140.00009102723028.86-0.0000061558-6.76
IOTA0.00001061770.0000113869638.13-0.0000007692-6.76
Bitcoin SV0.00167485000.00179553004683.82-0.0001206800-6.72
Cronos0.00000581770.00000623421148.36-0.0000004165-6.68
Polkadot0.00031264100.000334575019483.3-0.0000219340-6.56
Ethereum0.06155790000.0657844000454735-0.0042265000-6.42
Polygon0.00002060210.000021995014619.4-0.0000013929-6.33
Chiliz0.00000386170.00000411222846.87-0.0000002505-6.09
Holo0.00000008050.0000000856913.973-0.0000000051-5.96
Hedera0.00000312110.00000331571052.88-0.0000001946-5.87
Cardano0.00001645660.000017414720030.5-0.0000009581-5.50
Fantom0.00001292200.00001367359889.05-0.0000007515-5.50
EOS0.00004241070.000044864210606.5-0.0000024535-5.47
Qtum0.00013072700.00013817702832.23-0.0000074500-5.39
Litecoin0.00217932000.002303440017903.2-0.0001241200-5.39
Gnosis0.00660729000.0069813900169.644-0.0003741000-5.36
Dash0.00200403000.00211551004696.93-0.0001114800-5.27
Filecoin0.00026300100.000277513010689-0.0000145120-5.23
Axie Infinity0.00067399200.00071073505190.28-0.0000367430-5.17
Klaytn0.00001485050.00001565082996.12-0.0000008003-5.11
Stellar0.00000425020.00000447885505.31-0.0000002286-5.10
Kadena0.00007246750.0000763506678.346-0.0000038831-5.09
VeChain0.00000101750.00000107206288.09-0.0000000545-5.08
BNB0.01045680000.011014000068332.4-0.0005572000-5.06
Algorand0.00001307620.00001377024251.41-0.0000006940-5.04
Internet Computer0.00025141900.00026463202092.64-0.0000132130-4.99
Monero0.00648881000.00682116008038-0.0003323500-4.87
Chainlink0.00022596900.000236754010794.8-0.0000107850-4.56
Helium0.00024663400.0002581980491.424-0.0000115640-4.48
Zilliqa0.00000166960.00000174734089.9-0.0000000777-4.45
Dogecoin0.00000268040.000002801914149.9-0.0000001215-4.34
Stacks0.00001883140.00001967631221.47-0.0000008449-4.29
Bitcoin Gold0.00075282500.00078634401194.51-0.0000335190-4.26
FTX Token0.00094157100.00098125402255.26-0.0000396830-4.04
1inch Network0.00003148240.00003278421515.99-0.0000013018-3.97
Basic Attention Token0.00001295880.00001349002041.18-0.0000005312-3.94
Amp0.00000041780.0000004346372.749-0.0000000168-3.87
Bitcoin Cash0.00620169000.006449000092317.1-0.0002473100-3.83
OKB0.00041335900.0004290230341.006-0.0000156640-3.65
Quant0.00219565000.00227383001807.49-0.0000781800-3.44
Aave0.00339909000.00351775006873.19-0.0001186600-3.37
Nexo0.00004193330.0000433947206.49-0.0000014614-3.37
The Sandbox0.00004684080.000048463823339-0.0000016230-3.35
BORA0.00001525440.00001574223857.04-0.0000004878-3.10
Arweave0.00048150100.00049646401427.64-0.0000149630-3.01
KuCoin Token0.00052949400.0005441070219.51-0.0000146130-2.69
TerraClassicUSD0.00000209830.00000215394367.68-0.0000000556-2.58
XRP0.00001342750.000013751854109.9-0.0000003243-2.36
TRON0.00000280290.000002850146497.3-0.0000000472-1.66
Ethereum Classic0.00078779800.000796404023426.9-0.0000086060-1.08
GateToken0.00018606100.0001879850218.195-0.0000019240-1.02
Curve DAO Token0.00004154560.00004192673614.43-0.0000003811-0.91
XDC Network0.00000133540.0000013463424.171-0.0000000109-0.81
Wrapped Bitcoin0.99783600000.99918400006743.58-0.0013480000-0.13
Bitcoin1.00000000001.00000000009390430.00000000000.00
eCash0.00000000160.0000000016389.6880.00000000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000000030.00000000039128.290.00000000000.00
Huobi Token0.00023702700.00023567001250.380.00000135700.58
Fei USD0.00003369160.0000334651532.0710.00000022650.68
Neutrino USD0.00003316590.0000328106322.5850.00000035531.08
Pax Dollar0.00003397540.0000335977423.370.00000037771.12
PAX Gold0.06317080000.0624618000678.3860.00070900001.14
Decred0.00122790000.0012132400137.6180.00001466001.21
UNUS SED LEO0.00016686500.0001644020209.2370.00000246301.50
USD Coin0.00003410380.00003359001475280.00000051381.53
Tether0.00003406410.000033542917056400.00000052121.55
Dai0.00003411240.000033588710080.80.00000052371.56
Binance USD0.00003414640.00003361741763530.00000052901.57
TrueUSD0.00003412390.00003358943743.010.00000053451.59
USDD0.00003418420.00003357723637.860.00000060701.81
Celo0.00004962790.00004783022510.290.00000179773.76