Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Perpetual Protocol0.00033020300.0002834020561.2560.000046801016.51
Uniswap0.00050988800.00046274307374.940.000047145010.19
Celer Network0.00000431330.000003917719737.60.000000395610.10
Maker0.05815100000.05389620002597.540.00425480007.89
SushiSwap0.00023921200.000223452012817.60.00001576007.05
FTX Token0.00130976000.001228000013055.90.00008176006.66
Chainlink0.00056083700.000539929025893.10.00002090803.87
Decentraland0.00001683520.00001625551367.510.00000057973.57
Amp0.00000109480.0000010634395.9820.00000003142.95
Ravencoin0.00000235340.0000023209822.2020.00000003251.40
Theta Fuel0.00000635930.0000063027679.8950.00000005660.90
OKB0.00032933100.0003285840146060.00000074700.23
Wrapped Bitcoin1.00044000001.00011000006793.950.00033000000.03
Bitcoin1.00000000001.00000000007509820.00000000000.00
eCash0.00000001000.0000000100918.3620.00000000000.00
SHIBA INU0.00000001000.00000001008595.690.00000000000.00
Celsius0.00011792000.0001183200239.173-0.0000004000-0.34
Ethereum0.06862570000.0689230000459036-0.0002973000-0.43
Bitcoin BEP20.99993700001.0046000000471.805-0.0046630000-0.46
Pax Dollar0.00002327440.0000234108464.034-0.0000001364-0.58
Dai0.00002325230.00002342909261.19-0.0000001767-0.75
Binance USD0.00002323280.000023410095500.7-0.0000001772-0.76
Serum0.00017830900.00017967405938.32-0.0000013650-0.76
TrueUSD0.00002322680.00002340791788.75-0.0000001811-0.77
Tether0.00002324000.00002342291547130-0.0000001829-0.78
USD Coin0.00002323020.000023414878327.6-0.0000001846-0.79
TerraUSD0.00002321570.00002341532269.02-0.0000001996-0.85
XDC Network0.00000286340.0000028882113.757-0.0000000248-0.86
Aave0.00652373000.00658657006503.71-0.0000628400-0.95
Compound0.00789054000.00799704002645.75-0.0001065000-1.33
Stacks0.00002881990.0000293500459.55-0.0000005301-1.81
Crypto.com Coin0.00000364870.00000372181035.45-0.0000000731-1.96
yearn.finance0.69500400000.70997000003893.84-0.0149660000-2.11
Revain0.00000039720.000000405977.1302-0.0000000087-2.14
Nexo0.00003384940.0000346518268.615-0.0000008024-2.32
XRP0.00002165760.000022171691701.2-0.0000005140-2.32
Bitcoin Gold0.00120466000.0012335000940.735-0.0000288400-2.34
KuCoin Token0.00024265500.0002489800147.519-0.0000063250-2.54
UNUS SED LEO0.00006605860.000067827079.0573-0.0000017684-2.61
Telcoin0.00000036260.0000003731286.382-0.0000000105-2.81
Bitcoin Cash0.01181620000.0121621000118645-0.0003459000-2.84
Polygon0.00002568080.000026444916870.8-0.0000007641-2.89
Synthetix0.00023820200.00024562802014.29-0.0000074260-3.02
PancakeSwap0.00042183200.00043541007354.77-0.0000135780-3.12
Klaytn0.00002444160.00002524222094.93-0.0000008006-3.17
Zilliqa0.00000191840.00000198731289.86-0.0000000689-3.47
Ethereum Classic0.00108253000.001121970022955.3-0.0000394400-3.52
NEM0.00000335780.00000348251235.39-0.0000001247-3.58
Curve DAO Token0.00005386600.00005587153883.62-0.0000020055-3.59
Stellar0.00000633260.00000657299147.71-0.0000002403-3.66
Helium0.00040300500.0004183400365.966-0.0000153350-3.67
IOST0.00000133170.00000138458601.48-0.0000000528-3.81
Holo0.00000018360.00000019102673.91-0.0000000074-3.87
Basic Attention Token0.00001464970.00001524764641.58-0.0000005979-3.92
The Graph0.00001539340.00001603912504.36-0.0000006457-4.03
Dogecoin0.00000472040.000004920935484.3-0.0000002005-4.07
Decred0.00264193000.0027561700277.125-0.0001142400-4.14
Litecoin0.00346449000.003614400065988.1-0.0001499100-4.15
Chiliz0.00000604770.00000631473764.27-0.0000002670-4.23
Enjin Coin0.00003051680.00003186941895.8-0.0000013526-4.24
BitTorrent0.00000007360.00000007696296.79-0.0000000033-4.29
THETA0.00011653100.00012187606632.38-0.0000053450-4.39
Kusama0.00741332000.00776421002802.24-0.0003508900-4.52
Hedera Hashgraph0.00000763640.000007999611687.7-0.0000003632-4.54
VeChain0.00000207300.00000217458313.44-0.0000001015-4.67
ICON0.00003528520.0000370251866.512-0.0000017399-4.70
Zcash0.00250094000.00262788004589.08-0.0001269400-4.83
Binance Coin0.00789440000.008296060034410.4-0.0004016600-4.84
Mina0.00009463670.00009948061448.93-0.0000048439-4.87
Quant0.00685516000.00721292001344.12-0.0003577600-4.96
Monero0.00535517000.00563878004613.26-0.0002836100-5.03
Neo0.00088281700.00093098806198.34-0.0000481710-5.17
Audius0.00004757360.0000502661628.224-0.0000026925-5.36
Qtum0.00021785300.00023068006520.5-0.0000128270-5.56
Cardano0.00005208920.0000551671144474-0.0000030779-5.58
TRON0.00000203570.000002156131430.4-0.0000001204-5.58
OMG Network0.00019835000.000210114017756.2-0.0000117640-5.60
EOS0.00008982850.000095201827552.4-0.0000053733-5.64
Elrond0.00506601000.00538963004461.38-0.0003236200-6.00
Waves0.00054635900.00058134002284.27-0.0000349810-6.02
Solana0.00309723000.003296890047940.2-0.0001996600-6.06
Algorand0.00003886070.000041401411933.9-0.0000025407-6.14
Dash0.00372353000.00397522005952.31-0.0002516900-6.33
Bitcoin SV0.00296277000.00316893008132.38-0.0002061600-6.51
Flow0.00036862200.00039445202381.3-0.0000258300-6.55
Avalanche0.00155507000.001668880024102.4-0.0001138100-6.82
Tezos0.00015746800.000169364030449.9-0.0000118960-7.02
Axie Infinity0.00144848000.001557930013183.3-0.0001094500-7.03
Polkadot0.00066905300.000719782056481.9-0.0000507290-7.05
Harmony0.00000371490.00000400067330.06-0.0000002857-7.14
IOTA0.00002740900.00002960331546.1-0.0000021943-7.41
Internet Computer0.00100081000.00108251005506.57-0.0000817000-7.55
Terra0.00083428600.000904590035611.5-0.0000703040-7.77
THORChain0.00016921600.00018371101514.92-0.0000144950-7.89
Ren0.00002312740.00002511606066.2-0.0000019886-7.92
Cosmos0.00088996000.000968623037740.8-0.0000786630-8.12
Arweave0.00101330000.0011062700585.726-0.0000929700-8.40
NEAR Protocol0.00016646200.00018364405990.44-0.0000171820-9.36
Fantom0.00002775600.000031305412770.1-0.0000035494-11.34
Celo0.00014459600.000166777015893.9-0.0000221810-13.30
Filecoin0.00126451000.001467210028306.9-0.0002027000-13.82
Huobi Token0.00016888100.00021824908049.5-0.0000493680-22.62