Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Bitcoin Gold0.00180830000.00158724001016.920.000221060013.93
Helium0.00027580800.0002430570471.0690.000032751013.47
Binance USD0.00002009420.00001826081537190.000001833410.04
Tether0.00002009960.000018266626294700.000001833010.03
USD Coin0.00002009710.0000182648494230.000001832310.03
Paxos Standard0.00002008380.00001825461812.770.000001829210.02
TerraUSD0.00002011190.00001828071088.690.000001831210.02
Dai0.00002010100.000018273811555.50.000001827210.00
Revain0.00000025890.000000235895.72740.00000002319.80
Conflux Network0.00001731830.0000161920342.1510.00000112636.96
Compound0.01144000000.0107247000124920.00071530006.67
Waves0.00027407900.00025979303332.120.00001428605.50
Solana0.00072046500.000684785019255.80.00003568005.21
Celsius0.00012014400.0001144260174.7020.00000571805.00
Theta Fuel0.00000530680.0000051675762.5060.00000013932.70
Filecoin0.00278057000.002739490029272.60.00004108001.50
SwissBorg0.00002170670.0000215483162.1450.00000015840.74
HUSD0.00002028290.000020192320004.70.00000009060.45
Nexo0.00006617230.0000661093301.1290.00000006300.10
Arweave0.00040795400.0004079540308.3070.00000000000.00
Bitcoin1.00000000001.000000000011715500.00000000000.00
Bitcoin BEP21.00084000001.00127000007791.03-0.0004300000-0.04
PancakeSwap0.00050982000.000510889018555.5-0.0000010690-0.21
UNUS SED LEO0.00004059090.000040708757.8058-0.0000001178-0.29
Maker0.08239940000.082809600030442.6-0.0004102000-0.50
Wrapped Bitcoin0.99919700001.00542000005208.6-0.0062230000-0.62
Horizen0.00209506000.00211269003277.66-0.0000176300-0.83
WazirX0.00004903270.00004945303160.13-0.0000004203-0.85
Huobi Token0.00036641200.000370119020275.1-0.0000037070-1.00
Basic Attention Token0.00002222610.000022588512787.6-0.0000003624-1.60
Cosmos0.00037823200.000384440012683.1-0.0000062080-1.61
Elrond0.00322496000.00328712003428.16-0.0000621600-1.89
Cardano0.00002198490.000022518171091.3-0.0000005332-2.37
Polkadot0.00063842100.000655757061323-0.0000173360-2.64
Celo0.00009618090.00009890452747.78-0.0000027236-2.75
Ethereum0.04614700000.0474684000870378-0.0013214000-2.78
Binance Coin0.01018180000.0105069000134848-0.0003251000-3.09
OKB0.00031771400.00032844308163.64-0.0000107290-3.27
Ankr0.00000258460.00000267262211.21-0.0000000880-3.29
FTX Token0.00092346500.00096257104264.27-0.0000391060-4.06
Terra0.00026785200.000279244011627.9-0.0000113920-4.08
Monero0.00676927000.007089710016747-0.0003204400-4.52
Bancor0.00012181800.00012781802445.06-0.0000060000-4.69
THORChain0.00025502100.00026785802902.47-0.0000128370-4.79
Polygon0.00000696010.000007369911853.8-0.0000004098-5.56
Hedera Hashgraph0.00000516240.00000546686709.36-0.0000003044-5.57
Uniswap0.00064003900.000678415044609.8-0.0000383760-5.66
Stellar0.00000855680.000009078926184.7-0.0000005221-5.75
Nano0.00014912600.00015918002472.57-0.0000100540-6.32
Avalanche0.00046369600.00049517504846.31-0.0000314790-6.36
Ren0.00001533720.00001638912065.34-0.0000010519-6.42
Kusama0.00640336000.00687223004336.62-0.0004688700-6.82
BitTorrent0.00000012760.000000137016730.2-0.0000000094-6.86
Crypto.com Coin0.00000322480.00000346541977.5-0.0000002406-6.94
Decred0.00356718000.0038357300503.824-0.0002685500-7.00
Bitcoin Cash0.01601170000.0172198000109236-0.0012081000-7.02
Zcash0.00417553000.004497420012974.7-0.0003218900-7.16
KuCoin Token0.00022373800.00024159501291.24-0.0000178570-7.39
XRP0.00002238230.0000241959212462-0.0000018136-7.50
Algorand0.00002227260.00002411608907.3-0.0000018434-7.64
Dash0.00517296000.005609960025653.8-0.0004370000-7.79
yearn.finance0.85216500000.92479000009847.84-0.0726250000-7.85
NEAR Protocol0.00008891020.00009650581676.1-0.0000075956-7.87
IOTA0.00003567310.00003893624519.68-0.0000032631-8.38
SushiSwap0.00022908500.000250106012429.8-0.0000210210-8.40
The Graph0.00002634960.00002877025085.46-0.0000024206-8.41
Decentraland0.00002296400.00002509775986.17-0.0000021337-8.50
Litecoin0.00472883000.0051786900163198-0.0004498600-8.69
Synthetix0.00028684400.00031518003054.07-0.0000283360-8.99
THETA0.00018373200.00020220608198.11-0.0000184740-9.14
Aave0.00672744000.007405500014874.2-0.0006780600-9.16
Chainlink0.00066536600.000733282046406-0.0000679160-9.26
Zilliqa0.00000299350.00000329923184.39-0.0000003057-9.27
VeChain0.00000373190.000004114554002.5-0.0000003826-9.30
UMA0.00044818200.00049567601084.42-0.0000474940-9.58
Klaytn0.00003938710.00004360932001.4-0.0000042222-9.68
Ethereum Classic0.00062419900.000692165073455.6-0.0000679660-9.82
Tezos0.00009323560.00010352808301.06-0.0000102924-9.94
TRON0.00000206130.000002288958228.4-0.0000002276-9.94
Holo0.00000024540.00000027406436.76-0.0000000286-10.44
Dogecoin0.00000472930.0000052837213729-0.0000005544-10.49
0x0.00002792220.00003124563738.41-0.0000033234-10.64
Enjin Coin0.00004141350.00004636487562.86-0.0000049513-10.68
BTMX0.00001947210.0000218247178.636-0.0000023526-10.78
DigiByte0.00000243940.000002735413689.1-0.0000002960-10.82
Harmony0.00000194650.00000218571972.71-0.0000002392-10.94
Fantom0.00000614460.00000696001180.97-0.0000008154-11.72
Neo0.00163196000.001856680042296.2-0.0002247200-12.10
EOS0.00010694200.000122637062717.9-0.0000156950-12.80
Stacks0.00003703650.0000425170968.689-0.0000054805-12.89
NEM0.00000563970.00000648073473.46-0.0000008410-12.98
Bitcoin SV0.00486820000.005613120030142.9-0.0007449200-13.27
OMG Network0.00012514700.00014537909023.54-0.0000202320-13.92
ICON0.00003473980.00004046831896.53-0.0000057285-14.16
Chiliz0.00000814480.000009494617553.3-0.0000013498-14.22
Flow0.00052335800.0006121640951.386-0.0000888060-14.51
Ravencoin0.00000273690.00000320172513.47-0.0000004648-14.52
Qtum0.00024563100.000287702015203.3-0.0000420710-14.62
Verge0.00000091470.00000108222700.13-0.0000001675-15.48
Ontology0.00002932410.000035020211086.5-0.0000056961-16.27
Curve DAO Token0.00004833430.00005779915315.88-0.0000094648-16.38
Siacoin0.00000062730.00000075987762.74-0.0000001325-17.44
Reserve Rights0.00000152180.00000185285213.93-0.0000003310-17.86
IOST0.00000092880.00000113558038.41-0.0000002067-18.20