Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Theta Fuel0.00000480940.00000416273545.550.000000646715.54
Stacks0.00005383070.00004709727489.560.000006733514.30
Theta Network0.00010296400.00009301975759.070.000009944310.69
Loopring0.00002879190.00002699887539.030.00000179316.64
Terra0.00189845000.001803020055893.30.00009543005.29
Decred0.00162110000.0015459600176.8540.00007514004.86
Flow0.00017233000.00016525701871.180.00000707304.28
Monero0.00496509000.00485691004080.120.00010818002.23
Nexo0.00005375950.0000527519221.6510.00000100761.91
Enjin Coin0.00005511990.00005411463586.460.00000100531.86
Fantom0.00006927340.000068400539222.50.00000087291.28
yearn.finance0.75804200000.75139200004376.280.00665000000.89
Neo0.00057609900.00057156504212.120.00000453400.79
FTX Token0.00105835000.00105053006260.990.00000782000.74
Klaytn0.00003294590.00003270521232.30.00000024070.74
Huobi Token0.00023671700.00023562501336.650.00000109200.46
Dash0.00311475000.00310305004762.260.00001170000.38
Bitcoin1.00000000001.00000000005680360.00000000000.00
eCash0.00000000220.0000000022537.8210.00000000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000000060.000000000620462.90.00000000000.00
Bitcoin BEP20.99819500001.0004600000742.007-0.0022650000-0.23
Binance USD0.00002386290.000023919191599.9-0.0000000562-0.23
Bitcoin SV0.00260032000.00260702002818.53-0.0000067000-0.26
Pax Dollar0.00002383910.0000239064253.397-0.0000000673-0.28
Dai0.00002384610.000023924311139-0.0000000782-0.33
Tether0.00002386140.00002394501320980-0.0000000836-0.35
USD Coin0.00002384740.000023932672847.7-0.0000000852-0.36
Wrapped Bitcoin0.99755200001.00120000005021.78-0.0036480000-0.36
TrueUSD0.00002384530.00002395202281.94-0.0000001067-0.45
TerraUSD0.00002380410.00002396766356.36-0.0000001635-0.68
TRON0.00000162490.000001637427916.8-0.0000000125-0.76
Filecoin0.00066504500.00067178607468.21-0.0000067410-1.00
BNB0.01102270000.011138100048834.6-0.0001154000-1.04
renBTC0.99086700001.0015100000233.133-0.0106430000-1.06
Waves0.00031396000.00031738101924.23-0.0000034210-1.08
NEM0.00000265390.0000026844374.271-0.0000000305-1.14
IoTeX0.00000268310.00000271581790.78-0.0000000327-1.20
Hedera0.00000613730.00000621691757.85-0.0000000796-1.28
Ethereum Classic0.00076310500.000773451021352.7-0.0000103460-1.34
Dogecoin0.00000389040.000003945421137.9-0.0000000550-1.39
EOS0.00006581030.00006677319980.85-0.0000009628-1.44
XRP0.00001757810.000017840638000.1-0.0000002625-1.47
Zcash0.00311228000.00316099006287.86-0.0000487100-1.54
Maker0.04871050000.04949900001696.2-0.0007885000-1.59
VeChain0.00000172950.00000175785475.5-0.0000000283-1.61
BORA0.00002039970.00002073391081.25-0.0000003342-1.61
Solana0.00323171000.003285380036053.1-0.0000536700-1.63
Celsius0.00007483780.0000760856150.954-0.0000012478-1.64
Stellar0.00000593960.00000604348219.9-0.0000001038-1.72
Zilliqa0.00000143360.0000014591949.239-0.0000000255-1.75
Basic Attention Token0.00002319280.00002360832640.95-0.0000004155-1.76
Crypto.com Coin0.00001049960.00001068953706.38-0.0000001899-1.78
OKB0.00059627000.00060800203507.27-0.0000117320-1.93
NEAR Protocol0.00041605200.000424354023085.6-0.0000083020-1.96
Ethereum0.07414770000.0757645000316001-0.0016168000-2.13
Qtum0.00017735000.00018122803699.27-0.0000038780-2.14
Decentraland0.00006629060.00006794659325.84-0.0000016559-2.44
The Graph0.00001242320.00001273832714.16-0.0000003151-2.47
Bitcoin Cash0.00884234000.0090683500115245-0.0002260100-2.49
Holo0.00000013710.00000014071265.57-0.0000000036-2.56
Bancor0.00006998940.0000718640546.158-0.0000018746-2.61
Polkadot0.00057870300.000594436031252.9-0.0000157330-2.65
Axie Infinity0.00170621000.00175289006257.17-0.0000466800-2.66
SushiSwap0.00014458600.00014885704261.58-0.0000042710-2.87
BitTorrent0.00000006040.0000000623334.489-0.0000000019-3.05
Compound0.00408827000.00421791001930.1-0.0001296400-3.07
Tezos0.00009275840.00009577942550.74-0.0000030210-3.15
Chiliz0.00000586200.00000605692693.83-0.0000001949-3.22
Kusama0.00584154000.00603601001400.31-0.0001944700-3.22
Oasis Network0.00001115910.00001153309181.86-0.0000003739-3.24
1inch Network0.00005047570.00005216762336.54-0.0000016919-3.24
Cosmos0.00086936500.000899324033105.7-0.0000299590-3.33
PancakeSwap0.00025193300.00026073904005.92-0.0000088060-3.38
Ravencoin0.00000203550.00000210781004.3-0.0000000723-3.43
Avalanche0.00198181000.002052440012060.8-0.0000706300-3.44
Amp0.00000090660.0000009423520.388-0.0000000357-3.79
Polygon0.00004951580.000051517737058.5-0.0000020019-3.89
Mina0.00008201530.00008536531480.53-0.0000033500-3.92
Gala0.00000677100.00000706569747.66-0.0000002946-4.17
KuCoin Token0.00046840800.0004899650385.828-0.0000215570-4.40
Litecoin0.00324441000.003395510028148.6-0.0001511000-4.45
IOTA0.00002520470.00002639801481.9-0.0000011933-4.52
UNUS SED LEO0.00008395730.000088058992.7117-0.0000041016-4.66
Algorand0.00003020090.00003169407920.34-0.0000014931-4.71
The Sandbox0.00010159500.000106817013905.6-0.0000052220-4.89
OMG Network0.00013415400.00014119807305.37-0.0000070440-4.99
Secret0.00021053200.00022186001351.49-0.0000113280-5.11
Cardano0.00003354340.000035397996908.6-0.0000018545-5.24
XDC Network0.00000192280.0000020293197.617-0.0000001065-5.25
Arweave0.00102253000.0010796000890.571-0.0000570700-5.29
Elrond0.00413122000.00436366003448.23-0.0002324400-5.33
Aave0.00514944000.005458980011476.4-0.0003095400-5.67
Chainlink0.00052146400.000553633023642.6-0.0000321690-5.81
THORChain0.00013045900.00013868101264.65-0.0000082220-5.93
Celo0.00010197300.00010843001835.5-0.0000064570-5.95
Helium0.00069771300.0007440080755.426-0.0000462950-6.22
Curve DAO Token0.00010353200.000110839010739.3-0.0000073070-6.59
Internet Computer0.00065599300.00070519608102.55-0.0000492030-6.98
Kadena0.00017353800.0001895880836.607-0.0000160500-8.47
Harmony0.00000705880.00000773048675.03-0.0000006716-8.69
Quant0.00344686000.00379573001022.11-0.0003488700-9.19
Kava0.00012137300.00013433504335.79-0.0000129620-9.65
Uniswap0.00036940900.00041825408549.05-0.0000488450-11.68
APENFT0.00000000000.00000000007241.040.00000000000.00