Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Arweave0.00051232700.00043502802298.380.000077299017.77
The Sandbox0.00005834790.000050786626620.10.000007561314.89
Amp0.00000049800.00000044606068.610.000000052011.66
Basic Attention Token0.00002061940.00001881224782.060.00000180729.61
BORA0.00001568810.0000144288588.1970.00000125938.73
Elrond0.00264114000.00243109002586.850.00021005008.64
Quant0.00277730000.00256564001826.770.00021166008.25
Polygon0.00002468430.000023216747434.60.00000146766.32
BNB0.01141770000.010822700065145.80.00059500005.50
Axie Infinity0.00073062700.000693806010966.60.00003682105.31
Kava0.00009111290.00008675242248.740.00000436055.03
Algorand0.00001572400.00001497714980.480.00000074694.99
Decentraland0.00004445010.000042446710044.20.00000200344.72
Enjin Coin0.00002554000.00002455973866.610.00000098033.99
Flow0.00007617310.00007337151904.240.00000280163.82
Curve DAO Token0.00003516880.00003388965479.650.00000127923.77
Zilliqa0.00000193510.00000186558811.590.00000006963.73
ApeCoin0.00023265800.000224523015274.80.00000813503.62
PancakeSwap0.00015685100.00015141903414.010.00000543203.59
Compound0.00242580000.00234533006324.830.00008047003.43
Kusama0.00246250000.00238265001893.160.00007985003.35
Solana0.00169939000.001645400078045.40.00005399003.28
NEAR Protocol0.00017090200.000165491013104.40.00000541103.27
Theta Network0.00006046230.00005855432978.450.00000190803.26
Fantom0.00001301610.00001261009168.530.00000040613.22
Cosmos0.00038658200.000374863015558.60.00001171903.13
Stellar0.00000562950.000005463010439.10.00000016653.05
Maker0.04597340000.04465990008058.490.00131350002.94
Aave0.00292086000.00284036007428.60.00008050002.83
THORChain0.00009560420.00009297329574.740.00000263102.83
IOTA0.00001362300.0000132506526.5430.00000037242.81
Filecoin0.00027349300.00026617006651.150.00000732302.75
Qtum0.00014246400.00013870203492.450.00000376202.71
Helium0.00047861000.00046704101115.480.00001156902.48
STEPN0.00004323720.000042220114455.30.00000101712.41
Nexo0.00003045800.0000297557728.220.00000070232.36
Mina0.00003152080.00003082851050.440.00000069232.25
Chiliz0.00000492650.00000481983662.990.00000010672.21
GateToken0.00020807600.0002038320188.3340.00000424402.08
Loopring0.00001940060.00001900973649.810.00000039092.06
FTX Token0.00126036000.00123518005939.090.00002518002.04
Holo0.00000010720.00000010511167.630.00000000212.00
Neo0.00042789200.00041980602774.20.00000808601.93
NEM0.00000195010.0000019151429.3210.00000003501.83
Klaytn0.00001193800.00001175673546.170.00000018131.54
The Graph0.00000475580.00000468552567.190.00000007031.50
Dogecoin0.00000338620.000003336231648.60.00000005001.50
Waves0.00025890800.000255352011058.20.00000355601.39
OKB0.00061950700.0006116920553.5920.00000781501.28
TRON0.00000332920.000003290133611.90.00000003911.19
Hedera0.00000319320.00000315671541.280.00000003651.16
Uniswap0.00025157600.00024883207990.770.00000274401.10
Cronos0.00000583670.00000577721387.320.00000005951.03
Celo0.00004349170.00004305721229.990.00000043451.01
EOS0.00004691900.00004647558883.330.00000044350.95
Gala0.00000271600.000002693510034.10.00000002250.84
VeChain0.00000114170.00000113235626.80.00000000940.83
Internet Computer0.00026756000.00026538403284.870.00000217600.82
Storj0.00003444120.00003416843653.770.00000027280.80
Cardano0.00002338980.000023237049464.90.00000015280.66
Chainlink0.00031280000.000311012023292.60.00000178800.57
XDC Network0.00000119860.0000011918270.0040.00000000680.57
Zcash0.00276368000.00275009003664.410.00001359000.49
Ethereum0.05473400000.05447580009821670.00025820000.47
Avalanche0.00084082100.000837939023937.40.00000288200.34
Ethereum Classic0.00074982300.000747588011797.90.00000223500.30
Bitcoin Gold0.00077533100.0007730560355.2570.00000227500.29
Wrapped Bitcoin1.00091000000.999180000011186.80.00173000000.17
Symbol0.00000261570.0000026114150.4710.00000000430.16
Bitcoin Cash0.00518841000.0051846300367900.00000378000.07
Bitcoin1.00000000001.000000000012208200.00000000000.00
eCash0.00000000190.0000000019414.6840.00000000000.00
PlayDapp0.00003697150.000036971511003.40.00000000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000000050.000000000529828.30.00000000000.00
Stacks0.00002025920.00002026101406.72-0.0000000018-0.01
Kadena0.00007800870.0000780311786.956-0.0000000224-0.03
Gnosis0.00564773000.0056543700204.046-0.0000066400-0.12
UNUS SED LEO0.00030688900.0003076820435.458-0.0000007930-0.26
XRP0.00001623890.000016283257870.8-0.0000000443-0.27
Decred0.00113986000.001145190086.2522-0.0000053300-0.47
Dash0.00215046000.00216178005370.6-0.0000113200-0.52
Polkadot0.00034847000.000350714030732.6-0.0000022440-0.64
Monero0.00580752000.00585238004481.15-0.0000448600-0.77
Litecoin0.00262580000.002654650030385.7-0.0000288500-1.09
Tezos0.00007004710.00007086133174.7-0.0000008142-1.15
Pax Dollar0.00005091400.00005151628514.59-0.0000006022-1.17
Fei USD0.00005031230.0000509765293.3-0.0000006642-1.30
KuCoin Token0.00049678200.0005034790138.325-0.0000066970-1.33
Neutrino USD0.00005020270.0000508952289.842-0.0000006925-1.36
Dai0.00005086280.000051782415135.7-0.0000009196-1.78
USD Coin0.00005085480.0000517833266144-0.0000009285-1.79
Tether0.00005077500.00005172832300740-0.0000009533-1.84
Binance USD0.00005082480.0000517793329310-0.0000009545-1.84
TrueUSD0.00005085810.00005181664380.63-0.0000009585-1.85
USDD0.00005049440.00005147608398.54-0.0000009816-1.91
Bitcoin SV0.00273931000.00279976004240.14-0.0000604500-2.16
Huobi Token0.00024364800.00024980401165.99-0.0000061560-2.46
1inch Network0.00003490950.00003586734564.68-0.0000009578-2.67
PAX Gold0.09164490000.09426250001614.48-0.0026176000-2.78
0x0.00001593830.000017256211738.2-0.0000013179-7.64
Convex Finance0.00021213800.00023861002008.83-0.0000264720-11.09
TerraClassicUSD0.00000227600.00000256656814.54-0.0000002905-11.32
BitTorrent-New0.00000000000.00000000004023.220.00000000000.00