Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Axie Infinity0.00052259300.000493845029489.20.00002874805.82
MultiversX (Elrond)0.00265874000.00254179002336.830.00011695004.60
ApeCoin0.00024041700.000233407011356.70.00000701003.00
EOS0.00005637550.00005477857067.190.00000159702.92
NEAR Protocol0.00010492000.00010252104753.880.00000239902.34
Holo0.00000010110.0000000994851.9040.00000000171.71
Trust Wallet Token0.00013863900.00013648102932.710.00000215801.58
Theta Network0.00005252190.0000517084809.5120.00000081351.57
Curve DAO Token0.00004023280.00003974582328.340.00000048701.23
Neo0.00041491400.00041069501101.260.00000421901.03
Filecoin0.00026848200.00026590104908.770.00000258100.97
GateToken0.00021358400.0002116610141.2770.00000192300.91
Bitcoin Cash0.00656557000.00652624009122.640.00003933000.60
Cronos0.00000395310.00000393496311.890.00000001820.46
NEM0.00000192770.0000019189528.4340.00000000880.46
XRP0.00002263580.000022541247574.30.00000009460.42
Arweave0.00055313100.00055118201720.570.00000194900.35
Neutrino USD0.00005264190.000052488058.41910.00000015390.29
Gemini Dollar0.00005919660.000059025742.480.00000017090.29
Mina0.00003329170.0000332505397.2640.00000004120.12
Internet Computer0.00025836200.00025828201959.160.00000008000.03
Wrapped Bitcoin0.99777100000.99752600004861.370.00024500000.02
Bitcoin1.00000000001.000000000012236300.00000000000.00
eCash0.00000000170.0000000017300.4860.00000000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000000050.00000000055703.730.00000000000.00
TRON0.00000313540.000003136011749-0.0000000006-0.02
Pax Dollar0.00005878400.000058801481.1831-0.0000000174-0.03
Enjin Coin0.00001846850.00001847631667.14-0.0000000078-0.04
Fei USD0.00005805900.000058096126.7816-0.0000000371-0.06
Dai0.00005867540.000058735110264.9-0.0000000597-0.10
Ethereum Classic0.00114215000.00114338004948.79-0.0000012300-0.11
TrueUSD0.00005866100.00005873131509.94-0.0000000703-0.12
USD Coin0.00005869010.0000587731131341-0.0000000830-0.14
Tether0.00005869520.00005878141479650-0.0000000862-0.15
Binance USD0.00005868400.0000587783328785-0.0000000943-0.16
Ethereum0.07414140000.0742723000337208-0.0001309000-0.18
The Sandbox0.00003574830.000035814612813.1-0.0000000663-0.19
The Graph0.00000376390.0000037715887.227-0.0000000076-0.20
PAX Gold0.10421200000.1044870000319.71-0.0002750000-0.26
BitDAO0.00001783280.0000178905451.059-0.0000000577-0.32
KuCoin Token0.00038346300.000384794062.8177-0.0000013310-0.35
Loopring0.00001482720.00001488631166.13-0.0000000591-0.40
BNB0.01695310000.017021800036624.3-0.0000687000-0.40
Chain0.00000226120.0000022729626.643-0.0000000117-0.51
Polygon0.00005345720.000053736412779.9-0.0000002792-0.52
THORChain0.00008150670.00008194551230.55-0.0000004388-0.54
Avalanche0.00079612700.00080062309936.09-0.0000044960-0.56
USDD0.00005740100.00005772874325.36-0.0000003277-0.57
Polkadot0.00032133400.00032317109896.97-0.0000018370-0.57
Flow0.00006423400.00006461141555.31-0.0000003774-0.58
Basic Attention Token0.00001356360.00001364661348.62-0.0000000830-0.61
IOTA0.00001247330.0000125563461.794-0.0000000830-0.66
Bitcoin SV0.00243581000.00245237001527.35-0.0000165600-0.68
Tezos0.00005941990.0000598260994.914-0.0000004061-0.68
VeChain0.00000112490.00000113281414.15-0.0000000079-0.70
Uniswap0.00036214400.00036481104582.72-0.0000026670-0.73
Decred0.00125037000.0012596000182.353-0.0000092300-0.73
Convex Finance0.00022972700.0002315610198.26-0.0000018340-0.79
PancakeSwap0.00023186800.00023385601206.73-0.0000019880-0.85
Dash0.00275631000.00278059004197.87-0.0000242800-0.87
Stellar0.00000502620.00000507162345.32-0.0000000454-0.90
Casper0.00000174350.0000017593207.816-0.0000000158-0.90
Cardano0.00001863400.000018804311322.3-0.0000001703-0.91
Aave0.00374248000.00377691002668.9-0.0000344300-0.91
Chiliz0.00000940980.00000950316355.94-0.0000000933-0.98
ImmutableX0.00002842680.0000287090525.317-0.0000002822-0.98
Helium0.00012884300.0001302130143.614-0.0000013700-1.05
Osmosis0.00005582730.0000564606357.466-0.0000006333-1.12
Toncoin0.00010696800.0001082090660.081-0.0000012410-1.15
Zcash0.00269800000.00273203002286.4-0.0000340300-1.25
UNUS SED LEO0.00022233500.0002252600136.267-0.0000029250-1.30
Ethereum Name Service0.00080891100.00081965901600.25-0.0000107480-1.31
Huobi Token0.00038657200.0003919620823.692-0.0000053900-1.38
Monero0.00843068000.00854998004642.61-0.0001193000-1.40
Synthetix0.00011170900.00011329102502.02-0.0000015820-1.40
Zilliqa0.00000131480.00000133361192.28-0.0000000188-1.41
Decentraland0.00002429520.00002464775163.24-0.0000003525-1.43
Algorand0.00001365290.00001387363780.5-0.0000002207-1.59
Lido DAO0.00006229460.0000633029731.18-0.0000010083-1.59
Maker0.03687960000.03751680001152.29-0.0006372000-1.70
Cosmos0.00059390800.00060489707165.36-0.0000109890-1.82
Solana0.00082622500.000841607018788-0.0000153820-1.83
OKB0.00123241000.0012556800655.474-0.0000232700-1.85
Hedera0.00000280070.0000028547616.521-0.0000000540-1.89
EthereumPoW0.00021902400.00022351402031.89-0.0000044900-2.01
Quant0.00714655000.00730258002507.42-0.0001560300-2.14
Litecoin0.00465480000.004768600056742.4-0.0001138000-2.39
Dogecoin0.00000585880.000006008160251.1-0.0000001493-2.48
Klaytn0.00001078100.00001108491043.94-0.0000003039-2.74
GMX0.00294364000.00302881001111.34-0.0000851700-2.81
Chainlink0.00041430000.000426625013922.5-0.0000123250-2.89
Terra Classic0.00000000990.00000001025064.44-0.0000000003-2.94
Nexo0.00003798090.0000391337566.327-0.0000011528-2.95
Balancer0.00035897400.00037103603890.72-0.0000120620-3.25
Stacks0.00001482680.0000153435434.625-0.0000005167-3.37
Fantom0.00001439540.00001492079669.79-0.0000005253-3.52
1inch Network0.00002736650.00002865771844.08-0.0000012912-4.51
Celo0.00003614650.00003791502087.46-0.0000017685-4.66
Aptos0.00029191800.00030693606646.67-0.0000150180-4.89
Kava0.00005078930.00005392741360.24-0.0000031381-5.82
BitTorrent-New0.00000000000.00000000001103.140.00000000000.00