Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
Core0.03516910.02196912605.6713.200000060.08
OKB0.91302800.8141010167.2998.927000012.15
Neo0.30051800.270425011550.630.093000011.13
Ondo0.01393600.01275489654.741.18120009.26
Pendle0.10439500.09709233325.817.30270007.52
Quant1.65426001.5397000570.914114.56000007.44
Beam0.00042320.0003970858.8790.02620006.60
Dogecoin0.00252580.002380151911.50.14570006.12
VeChain0.00064530.00062042384.820.02490004.01
Bitcoin Cash7.91145007.617050014961.8294.40000003.87
Maker48.129200046.38710002029.951,742.10000003.76
The Graph0.00393920.00381362107.420.12560003.29
Gnosis5.24351005.0972100376.531146.30000002.87
Monero1.92155001.8697600838.94451.79000002.77
IOTA0.00367940.0035823418.2890.09710002.71
Ronin0.05046340.0491596680.181.30380002.65
Bitget Token0.01880980.0183361993.4690.47370002.58
Polygon0.01098020.01070467197.580.27560002.57
Toncoin0.10491500.10248509839.22.43000002.37
Synthetix0.04569030.0446548965.371.03550002.32
Helium0.07558890.0739330386.0211.65590002.24
MultiversX0.62165500.6085860734.54613.06900002.15
Echelon Prime0.33627100.3294670338.6966.80400002.07
UNUS SED LEO0.09380900.091986528.75551.82250001.98
Ethereum Classic0.40980600.401963010636.47.84300001.95
BNB8.74291008.602980023288.9139.93000001.63
Tether USDt0.01587360.015625613895200.24800001.59
Dai0.01586720.01561957612.550.24770001.59
USDC0.01586510.01562061491080.24450001.57
Conflux0.00378250.00372522344.50.05730001.54
First Digital USD0.01586220.01562621573260.23600001.51
Hedera0.00124850.00123101794.480.01750001.42
XRP0.00776690.007663835095.80.10310001.35
Ethereum48.545700047.9347000341974611.00000001.27
TRON0.00175290.00173416756.860.01880001.08
Sui0.01817470.01798105857.730.19370001.08
Chiliz0.00161780.00160061552.750.01720001.07
Render0.12951600.12819805991.521.31800001.03
Polkadot0.10390400.10313405613.50.77000000.75
Optimism0.03534200.03516517476.080.17690000.50
Arbitrum0.01803200.017941910843.10.09010000.50
Lido DAO0.03153590.03141452044.110.12140000.39
Akash Network0.05789290.0576894227.0170.20350000.35
Chainlink0.21255000.21212609257.570.42400000.20
Litecoin1.22053001.218640011486.11.89000000.16
Kaspa0.00184650.00184641559.610.00010000.01
Internet Computer0.19338500.19337902881.720.00600000.00
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.00000006938740.00000000.00
Bonk0.00000020.00000022003.750.00000000.00
eCash0.00000080.00000081095.230.00000000.00
FLOKI0.00000220.00000226460.20.00000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000030.0000003166160.00000000.00
AIOZ Network0.01055820.0105590241.673-0.0008000-0.01
Stellar0.00167140.00167162416.72-0.0002000-0.01
EOS0.01152780.01153833400.93-0.0105000-0.09
Uniswap0.11285300.11304404628.77-0.1910000-0.17
The Sandbox0.00669200.00670542631.21-0.0134000-0.20
Cardano0.00706590.007098213260.2-0.0323000-0.46
Fetch.ai0.03237850.03256808178.38-0.1895000-0.58
JasmyCoin0.00028590.00028792845.43-0.0020000-0.69
Jupiter0.01577210.01588906015.76-0.1169000-0.74
Filecoin0.09211410.09290206615.53-0.7879000-0.85
dYdX (Native)0.03212870.0324145288.247-0.2858000-0.88
Mina0.01185390.01196351050.81-0.1096000-0.92
Aave1.30207001.31416002811.93-12.0900000-0.92
Flare0.00050120.0005071485.91-0.0059000-1.16
THORChain0.07985350.08081246839.2-0.9589000-1.19
SingularityNET0.01291710.01307294105.59-0.1558000-1.19
Cosmos0.12622800.12794905984.69-1.7210000-1.35
Immutable0.03185170.03234021320.82-0.4885000-1.51
Algorand0.00264550.00268861670.06-0.0431000-1.60
Decentraland0.00663250.00674171396.84-0.1092000-1.62
Arweave0.40887500.41615102070.78-7.2760000-1.75
Avalanche0.54850200.558263021051.1-9.7610000-1.75
Cronos0.00196340.0020006427.685-0.0372000-1.86
Tezos0.01554940.0158489679.37-0.2995000-1.89
Theta Network0.03153420.03214421239.12-0.6100000-1.90
Solana2.16010002.206680091979.5-46.5800000-2.11
Mantle0.01746070.01785901535.88-0.3983000-2.23
Wormhole0.00986920.01011474329.8-0.2455000-2.43
Bitcoin SV1.02846001.05469001185.58-26.2300000-2.49
Axie Infinity0.10741200.11017801264.85-2.7660000-2.51
Nervos Network0.00036980.00037972511.76-0.0099000-2.61
Aptos0.14146100.14576304088.47-4.3020000-2.95
Injective0.37700600.38903703489.67-12.0310000-3.09
Pyth Network0.00892950.00923531825.12-0.3058000-3.31
Gala0.00063280.00065464415.35-0.0218000-3.33
Ethena0.01711320.017704314346.8-0.5911000-3.34
KuCoin Token0.13245100.137155050.4302-4.7040000-3.43
Flow0.01365420.01415291358.55-0.4987000-3.52
NEAR Protocol0.08062700.084189814019.9-3.5628000-4.23
Stacks0.03946310.04131972801.24-1.8566000-4.49
Fantom0.01003130.01051785570.11-0.4865000-4.63
ORDI0.67731000.71047406597.37-33.1640000-4.67
Sei0.00777670.00816313048.34-0.3864000-4.73
Celestia0.14890800.15781205303.92-8.9040000-5.64
Worldcoin0.07184820.07660565992.51-4.7574000-6.21
Starknet0.02083410.02243082864.81-1.5967000-7.12
Bittensor8.45795009.26224002710.69-804.2900000-8.68
dogwifhat0.04047740.044622718273.4-4.1453000-9.29
BitTorrent (New)0.00000000.0000000632.3120.00000000.00
Pepe0.00000000.0000000151290.00000000.00