Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
Revain0.00067550.0003304183.3820.3451000104.45
yearn.finance1,226.1700000953.65100006660.27-952,651.000000028.58
EOS0.21473400.175144011502539.590000022.60
UMA0.52005700.4330730637.46186.984000020.09
Huobi Token0.59677100.503261024221.693.510000018.58
Polygon0.01785360.015784733330.42.068900013.11
Internet Computer7.49251006.643770014530.1848.740000012.77
UNUS SED LEO0.06007220.055001689.12235.07060009.22
Horizen2.58406002.37838001571.58205.68000008.65
Klaytn0.03913580.0363067976.3682.82910007.79
SwissBorg0.02364060.0220067133.8821.63390007.42
Telcoin0.00097500.00091363226.020.06140006.72
Compound14.276400013.50340004106.29773.00000005.72
OKB0.61048500.581825032885.928.66000004.93
Bitcoin SV6.34609006.062760031443.1283.33000004.67
TrueUSD0.01804500.01730132172.010.74370004.30
Binance USD0.01806550.01732511434210.74040004.27
USD Coin0.01806160.0173259455190.73570004.25
Tether0.01805980.017327927947700.73190004.22
Dai0.01805170.01732229056.20.72950004.21
TerraUSD0.01803710.0173242828.2810.71290004.12
Binance Coin11.857700011.464600067860.2393.10000003.43
Cardano0.03091810.03001501133650.90310003.01
Celo0.09205190.0895907392.662.46120002.75
Decred3.84273003.7416600617.121101.07000002.70
Dogecoin0.00884270.00863153762360.21120002.45
Verge0.00113060.00110752086.630.02310002.09
Hedera Hashgraph0.00496550.00487064550.290.09490001.95
OMG Network0.19774000.1949560101672.78400001.43
Stacks0.03257340.0321740458.410.39940001.24
Nano0.16133700.15950601641.841.83100001.15
Qtum0.44998600.4452000232094.78600001.08
BakeryToken0.09667990.09566722584.661.01270001.06
Algorand0.02548830.02529264324.510.19570000.77
Nexo0.06889260.0684965163.7730.39610000.58
Bitcoin Cash25.052400024.9206000132280131.80000000.53
Siacoin0.00065620.00065302789.430.00320000.49
THORChain0.30517000.30377601867.241.39400000.46
BitTorrent0.00012060.000120426652.80.00020000.17
Crypto.com Coin0.00303520.00303111869.850.00410000.14
PancakeSwap0.65438300.65405706905.360.32600000.05
FTX Token1.06949001.06916002056.030.33000000.03
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000010534200.00000000.00
SHIBA INU0.00001000.00001002247240.00000000.00
Bitcoin BEP2997.9270000998.81100003092.95-884.0000000-0.09
Elrond3.19295003.19852001259.7-5.5700000-0.17
Ankr0.00268740.00269321758.5-0.0058000-0.22
Theta Fuel0.00627210.0062873602.237-0.0152000-0.24
Lisk0.15054600.15096804177.77-0.4220000-0.28
Filecoin2.47796002.485340016436.8-7.3800000-0.30
Tezos0.11641700.11689806182.16-0.4810000-0.41
Ethereum71.181900071.5363000912017-354.4000000-0.50
KuCoin Token0.22658000.2279670858.051-1.3870000-0.61
Venus2.30960002.33095006375.52-21.3500000-0.92
Wrapped Bitcoin1,000.21000001,011.660000057540.0000000-1.13
Bancor0.13683500.13866402923.24-1.8290000-1.32
Waves0.59739500.60572408195.65-8.3290000-1.38
Zilliqa0.00392270.00398046229.64-0.0577000-1.45
IOTA0.03677750.03732613413.15-0.5486000-1.47
Uniswap0.66653100.677037011214.9-10.5060000-1.55
Decentraland0.02450300.02489104140.29-0.3880000-1.56
Polkadot0.67229200.683371039436.8-11.0790000-1.62
Dash6.86411006.979350020927.9-115.2400000-1.65
Enjin Coin0.04061960.04137152929.49-0.7519000-1.82
NEAR Protocol0.08543920.08705881123.76-1.6196000-1.86
Neo1.96425002.002230025903.3-37.9800000-1.90
Synthetix0.29581900.30183901911.15-6.0200000-1.99
Terra0.28623900.29225107829.05-6.0120000-2.06
Litecoin6.47879006.6200600209244-141.2700000-2.13
NEM0.00619200.00632913491.31-0.1371000-2.17
TRON0.00239420.002447861534.2-0.0536000-2.19
Celsius0.12568800.1289550119.376-3.2670000-2.53
Kusama7.26465007.46243003291.08-197.7800000-2.65
Ravencoin0.00275430.00283311718.53-0.0788000-2.78
Chiliz0.00793880.00817067719.99-0.2318000-2.84
1inch0.11208600.11542903873.04-3.3430000-2.90
THETA0.19215500.19795705717.46-5.8020000-2.93
Basic Attention Token0.02387610.02461698559.79-0.7408000-3.01
Ontology0.04266200.044034816855.6-1.3728000-3.12
Reserve Rights0.00138640.00143232756.07-0.0459000-3.20
Maker89.460100092.46580005494.87-3,005.7000000-3.25
The Graph0.02506150.02593812842.82-0.8766000-3.38
Monero7.87032008.151880010607.9-281.5600000-3.45
Solana0.73504000.76302806773.3-27.9880000-3.67
Aave7.79958008.09745006826.67-297.8700000-3.68
VeChain0.00369560.003839336165.9-0.1437000-3.74
Holo0.00023060.00023965480.22-0.0090000-3.76
XRP0.02565780.0266959139057-1.0381000-3.89
Bitcoin Gold2.03416002.11677001571.47-82.6100000-3.90
DigiByte0.00233450.00242951644.96-0.0950000-3.91
Chainlink0.82860700.864948052626.2-36.3410000-4.20
Zcash5.14373005.374430016741.7-230.7000000-4.29
SushiSwap0.25614600.26935109214.43-13.2050000-4.90
iExec RLC0.22276800.235694056226.2-12.9260000-5.48
0x0.03193100.03379583393.82-1.8648000-5.52
Avalanche0.62060900.65731806579.94-36.7090000-5.58
Fantom0.01367570.01448987580.24-0.8141000-5.62
Helium0.29800200.3165530480.701-18.5510000-5.86
Cosmos0.44951500.478989013688.3-29.4740000-6.15
Harmony0.00221110.00235753317.59-0.1464000-6.21
Stellar0.01167000.012481192692.3-0.8111000-6.50
Ethereum Classic1.90326002.0964200225354-193.1600000-9.21
ICON0.04211080.04639232568.13-4.2815000-9.23
Bitcoin Diamond0.11832600.13424203760.69-15.9160000-11.86