Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
Celo0.04962790.04783022510.291.79770003.76
USDD0.03418420.03357723637.860.60700001.81
TrueUSD0.03412390.03358943743.010.53450001.59
Binance USD0.03414640.03361741763530.52900001.57
Dai0.03411240.033588710080.80.52370001.56
Tether0.03406410.033542917056400.52120001.55
USD Coin0.03410380.03359001475280.51380001.53
UNUS SED LEO0.16686500.1644020209.2372.46300001.50
Decred1.22790001.2132400137.61814.66000001.21
PAX Gold63.170800062.4618000678.386709.00000001.14
Pax Dollar0.03397540.0335977423.370.37770001.12
Neutrino USD0.03316590.0328106322.5850.35530001.08
Fei USD0.03369160.0334651532.0710.22650000.68
Huobi Token0.23702700.23567001250.381.35700000.58
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.00000009390430.00000000.00
eCash0.00000160.0000016389.6880.00000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000030.00000039128.290.00000000.00
Wrapped Bitcoin997.8360000999.18400006743.58-1,348.0000000-0.13
XDC Network0.00133540.0013463424.171-0.0109000-0.81
Curve DAO Token0.04154560.04192673614.43-0.3811000-0.91
GateToken0.18606100.1879850218.195-1.9240000-1.02
Ethereum Classic0.78779800.796404023426.9-8.6060000-1.08
TRON0.00280290.002850146497.3-0.0472000-1.66
XRP0.01342750.013751854109.9-0.3243000-2.36
TerraClassicUSD0.00209830.00215394367.68-0.0556000-2.58
KuCoin Token0.52949400.5441070219.51-14.6130000-2.69
Arweave0.48150100.49646401427.64-14.9630000-3.01
BORA0.01525440.01574223857.04-0.4878000-3.10
The Sandbox0.04684080.048463823339-1.6230000-3.35
Nexo0.04193330.0433947206.49-1.4614000-3.37
Aave3.39909003.51775006873.19-118.6600000-3.37
Quant2.19565002.27383001807.49-78.1800000-3.44
OKB0.41335900.4290230341.006-15.6640000-3.65
Bitcoin Cash6.20169006.449000092317.1-247.3100000-3.83
Amp0.00041780.0004346372.749-0.0168000-3.87
Basic Attention Token0.01295880.01349002041.18-0.5312000-3.94
1inch Network0.03148240.03278421515.99-1.3018000-3.97
FTX Token0.94157100.98125402255.26-39.6830000-4.04
Bitcoin Gold0.75282500.78634401194.51-33.5190000-4.26
Stacks0.01883140.01967631221.47-0.8449000-4.29
Dogecoin0.00268040.002801914149.9-0.1215000-4.34
Zilliqa0.00166960.00174734089.9-0.0777000-4.45
Helium0.24663400.2581980491.424-11.5640000-4.48
Chainlink0.22596900.236754010794.8-10.7850000-4.56
Monero6.48881006.82116008038-332.3500000-4.87
Internet Computer0.25141900.26463202092.64-13.2130000-4.99
Algorand0.01307620.01377024251.41-0.6940000-5.04
BNB10.456800011.014000068332.4-557.2000000-5.06
VeChain0.00101750.00107206288.09-0.0545000-5.08
Kadena0.07246750.0763506678.346-3.8831000-5.09
Stellar0.00425020.00447885505.31-0.2286000-5.10
Klaytn0.01485050.01565082996.12-0.8003000-5.11
Axie Infinity0.67399200.71073505190.28-36.7430000-5.17
Filecoin0.26300100.277513010689-14.5120000-5.23
Dash2.00403002.11551004696.93-111.4800000-5.27
Gnosis6.60729006.9813900169.644-374.1000000-5.36
Litecoin2.17932002.303440017903.2-124.1200000-5.39
Qtum0.13072700.13817702832.23-7.4500000-5.39
EOS0.04241070.044864210606.5-2.4535000-5.47
Fantom0.01292200.01367359889.05-0.7515000-5.50
Cardano0.01645660.017414720030.5-0.9581000-5.50
Hedera0.00312110.00331571052.88-0.1946000-5.87
Holo0.00008050.0000856913.973-0.0051000-5.96
Chiliz0.00386170.00411222846.87-0.2505000-6.09
Polygon0.02060210.021995014619.4-1.3929000-6.33
Ethereum61.557900065.7844000454735-4,226.5000000-6.42
Polkadot0.31264100.334575019483.3-21.9340000-6.56
Cronos0.00581770.00623421148.36-0.4165000-6.68
Bitcoin SV1.67485001.79553004683.82-120.6800000-6.72
IOTA0.01061770.0113869638.13-0.7692000-6.76
Kava0.08487140.09102723028.86-6.1558000-6.76
Harmony0.00147710.00158531195.36-0.1082000-6.83
Decentraland0.03404060.036542510422.5-2.5019000-6.85
NEAR Protocol0.18057100.194226013083.1-13.6550000-7.03
NEM0.00164190.0017665582.138-0.1246000-7.05
PancakeSwap0.15013200.16155803091.07-11.4260000-7.07
Flow0.08564070.09219241493.52-6.5517000-7.11
Neo0.37027600.39899803753.91-28.7220000-7.20
Theta Network0.03920170.04225102442.82-3.0493000-7.22
Zcash3.02045003.25681004269.91-236.3600000-7.26
The Graph0.00475000.00513132662.81-0.3813000-7.43
Lido DAO0.04123800.0448024416.544-3.5644000-7.96
Maker39.482600042.92480003976.05-3,442.2000000-8.02
Enjin Coin0.02159510.02353742828.61-1.9423000-8.25
Solana1.49215001.627630044262.1-135.4800000-8.32
Convex Finance0.33107200.3612670313.295-30.1950000-8.36
Compound2.04637002.24513002711.27-198.7600000-8.85
Gala0.00251790.00277377944.24-0.2558000-9.22
Cosmos0.32910200.36503807865.62-35.9360000-9.84
Waves0.16600800.18550205826.11-19.4940000-10.51
Uniswap0.17104700.19195505617.7-20.9080000-10.89
Mina0.02956940.0331945908.879-3.6251000-10.92
Kusama2.39224002.69607002932.23-303.8300000-11.27
ApeCoin0.22014700.248746011780.8-28.5990000-11.50
THORChain0.09200430.10538003459.96-13.3757000-12.69
Tezos0.06445100.07446813407.03-10.0171000-13.45
Avalanche0.80355100.931832020159.1-128.2810000-13.77
Elrond2.50804002.94475001488.23-436.7100000-14.83
Loopring0.01735760.02038769619.62-3.0300000-14.86
TerraUSD0.00217750.00301836088.7-0.8408000-27.86
STEPN0.03133670.046449614693.9-15.1129000-32.54
BitTorrent-New0.00000000.00000006473.780.00000000.00