Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
Flexacoin0.00059290.000396114.52430.196800049.68
Band Protocol0.96776300.66868905479.76299.074000044.73
Decentraland0.00793970.00568654231.922.253200039.62
Kava.io0.36948300.28735004106.6382.133000028.58
Chainlink1.00286000.825898093530.3176.962000021.43
Algorand0.03632590.03024435567.496.081600020.11
iExec RLC0.12828100.1081510730.6120.130000018.61
Balancer1.38215001.16817001170.07213.980000018.32
Zilliqa0.00215990.00184998400.190.310000016.76
Aragon0.29596400.2576770603.43438.287000014.86
Bancor0.22815500.20034407552.1427.811000013.88
Terra0.03290020.0291810615.9483.719200012.75
Ocean Protocol0.03435300.0304705695.9883.882500012.74
Holo0.00007450.0000661999.6410.008400012.71
Aave0.03545250.03151695002.713.935600012.49
Horizen0.92867600.8278750542.73100.801000012.18
Bytom0.00932150.00836512687.250.956400011.43
Lisk0.13269200.1191160710.06413.576000011.40
THORChain0.05657330.0510374390.8235.535900010.85
VeChain0.00176630.0015954182790.170900010.71
Swipe0.17306900.15719907125.3515.870000010.10
Blockstack0.01923800.0178686292.6981.36940007.66
Tezos0.28019200.261111020465.219.08100007.31
Loopring0.01151230.01074411569.910.76820007.15
HedgeTrade0.16364900.154076094.18259.57300006.21
Divi0.00543790.005120330.82760.31760006.20
BitTorrent0.00003700.00003493592.840.00210006.02
THETA0.02726950.025793121621.47640005.72
Komodo0.06044650.0572129315.993.23360005.65
Enjin Coin0.01841150.01743272150.410.97880005.61
Kyber Network0.13688200.129947010885.46.93500005.34
IOST0.00052560.00049995973.560.02570005.14
Nervos Network0.00053870.0005141542.5460.02460004.79
Waves0.15512500.14823803160.566.88700004.65
Compound13.122300012.54000006305.46582.30000004.64
Verge0.00054860.0005258328.3430.02280004.34
Matic Network0.00190870.00183461200.240.07410004.04
IOTA0.02848610.02740272260.561.08340003.95
Hyperion0.07856300.07563861630.762.92440003.87
Ethereum33.447400032.224300010679601,223.10000003.80
Zcash8.08451007.827620050563.8256.89000003.28
0x0.03511730.03404047606.011.07690003.16
Qtum0.23227900.225466022443.16.81300003.02
Cardano0.01225630.011899750045.10.35660003.00
ICON0.03370260.03273753733.980.96510002.95
NEM0.00534160.00519334746.040.14830002.86
TRON0.00174540.001701563308.70.04390002.58
Zcoin0.68579900.66914302964.6816.65600002.49
Dash8.48417008.278650048692.4205.52000002.48
Cosmos0.35516700.3466030108438.56400002.47
Quant0.64760500.6324550189.93515.15000002.40
EOS0.26050100.25498102616485.52000002.16
Synthetix Network Token0.37623100.36906002423.527.17100001.94
Binance Coin1.93389001.897110028108.336.78000001.94
Basic Attention Token0.02211540.0216984194600.41700001.92
Bitcoin Cash26.075100025.6912000269651383.90000001.49
Status0.00234250.0023107954.7540.03180001.38
Monero8.06403007.954740018852109.29000001.37
MCO0.46590100.46040801160.575.49300001.19
FTX Token0.29721100.29386901048.683.34200001.14
DigiByte0.00235490.00232901553.950.02590001.11
Crypto.com Coin0.01417660.01403227397.860.14440001.03
Bitcoin SV19.773500019.5813000144806192.20000000.98
Augur1.79382001.77749001316.8316.33000000.92
Litecoin4.94145004.897310024397844.14000000.90
Hedera Hashgraph0.00377530.00374322686.340.03210000.86
Maker49.969200049.6955000951.503273.70000000.55
Decred1.39189001.3848100522.4687.08000000.51
Nano0.08785960.0874362509.930.42340000.48
Ontology0.06068560.06040408859.770.28160000.47
OMG Network0.13675800.13647206212.290.28600000.21
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000020200300.00000000.00
SwissBorg0.00972190.009721964.47850.00000000.00
Ethereum Classic0.58788100.588304080708.4-0.4230000-0.07
Neo1.10950001.110900043299.6-1.4000000-0.13
XRP0.02515990.0252052348949-0.0453000-0.18
Bitcoin Diamond0.07060040.07073031125.9-0.1299000-0.18
Ravencoin0.00189100.00189556679.42-0.0045000-0.24
MonaCoin0.16389400.1644690424.331-0.5750000-0.35
Stellar0.00882220.008861035199.6-0.0388000-0.44
Siacoin0.00027090.0002722258.183-0.0013000-0.48
Reserve Rights0.00100690.0010118594.789-0.0049000-0.48
Bitcoin Gold0.88432500.88965401077.14-5.3290000-0.60
OKB0.50606800.509729013470.6-3.6610000-0.72
ZB Token0.02109410.0212639895.1-0.1698000-0.80
Huobi Token0.40387600.40918006339.92-5.3040000-1.30
Dogecoin0.00029670.00030155868.38-0.0048000-1.59
TrueUSD0.08560850.08737379474.79-1.7652000-2.02
UNUS SED LEO0.10995300.1122860949.398-2.3330000-2.08
USD Coin0.08539680.087384031847.6-1.9872000-2.27
Paxos Standard0.08542730.087520015866.6-2.0927000-2.39
Tether0.08562770.08774133062900-2.1136000-2.41
Elrond0.00197470.00202485172.58-0.0501000-2.47
HUSD0.08552250.08770653645.34-2.1840000-2.49
Binance USD0.08544560.087678920704-2.2333000-2.55
DxChain Token0.00019210.000197587.3173-0.0054000-2.73
Dai0.08651220.08908491882.01-2.5727000-2.89
Ren0.01881090.01942781139.81-0.6169000-3.18
Celsius0.03311860.0342490113.759-1.1304000-3.30
The Midas Touch Gold0.00247920.00260311216.31-0.1239000-4.76
Nexo0.01380210.0146782526.523-0.8761000-5.97
Aurora0.00119590.00127575937.08-0.0798000-6.26
Ampleforth0.05559230.06065001707.61-5.0577000-8.34