Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
Ampleforth0.05577320.06092561617.31-5.1524000-8.46
Nexo0.01367260.0147043487.979-1.0317000-7.02
Aurora0.00119900.00128385797.41-0.0848000-6.61
Elrond0.00195170.00206545027.34-0.1137000-5.50
Ren0.01879420.01948651074.22-0.6923000-3.55
DxChain Token0.00019060.000197683.1019-0.0070000-3.54
The Midas Touch Gold0.00249190.00256421189.04-0.0723000-2.82
Celsius0.03296680.0337907104.828-0.8239000-2.44
HedgeTrade0.16410400.167639094.4499-3.5350000-2.11
Dogecoin0.00029690.00030305614.8-0.0061000-2.01
Dai0.08656770.08816841626.14-1.6007000-1.82
Ethereum Classic0.58571800.595804077153-10.0860000-1.69
XRP0.02512680.0255419305670-0.4151000-1.63
EOS0.26031200.2632450234061-2.9330000-1.11
Bitcoin Cash25.983100026.2553000245860-272.2000000-1.04
Ravencoin0.00189080.00190984751.98-0.0190000-0.99
Stellar0.00881140.008897930331.6-0.0865000-0.97
Siacoin0.00027140.0002740252.154-0.0026000-0.95
Binance USD0.08570150.086447918762.9-0.7464000-0.86
Tether0.08588290.08656512844720-0.6822000-0.79
HUSD0.08577920.08645573293.93-0.6765000-0.78
Paxos Standard0.08567270.086324615368.8-0.6519000-0.76
USD Coin0.08561260.086229330360.6-0.6167000-0.72
Huobi Token0.40424200.40675905787.67-2.5170000-0.62
TrueUSD0.08588480.08631658900.14-0.4317000-0.50
Bitcoin Gold0.88947100.89223301059.3-2.7620000-0.31
Litecoin4.93941004.9517800228776-12.3700000-0.25
OKB0.50654300.507616013095-1.0730000-0.21
OMG Network0.13564800.13592705801.39-0.2790000-0.21
UNUS SED LEO0.11029200.1104240892.625-0.1320000-0.12
Bitcoin Diamond0.07062780.07071231107.25-0.0845000-0.12
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000019192800.00000000.00
SwissBorg0.00972190.009721964.47850.00000000.00
Monero8.05765008.0509200178356.73000000.08
Reserve Rights0.00100690.0010056589.7120.00130000.13
Ontology0.06067260.06057868267.490.09400000.16
Bitcoin SV19.706600019.665800013543940.80000000.21
Maker49.963500049.8525000913.643111.00000000.22
Augur1.78729001.78247001271.984.82000000.27
Decred1.39049001.3850300502.5325.46000000.39
Neo1.10959001.104150038805.35.44000000.49
Loopring0.01096080.01089881489.840.06200000.57
Hedera Hashgraph0.00378210.00375982799.180.02230000.59
Binance Coin1.93036001.916320026767.214.04000000.73
FTX Token0.29670800.2944180867.0992.29000000.78
Qtum0.22965100.227777021817.81.87400000.82
NEM0.00535690.00531254196.530.04440000.84
ZB Token0.02116600.0209637855.7920.20230000.97
Dash8.48946008.396980046979.292.48000001.10
Nano0.08809220.0870002507.4671.09200001.26
Status0.00234430.0023150945.3970.02930001.27
Basic Attention Token0.02209410.021742918314.60.35120001.62
TRON0.00174260.001713151787.90.02950001.72
MonaCoin0.16422700.1614360397.0372.79100001.73
DigiByte0.00237070.00232881487.830.04190001.80
Crypto.com Coin0.01421930.01395997234.70.25940001.86
MCO0.46597200.45739501142.018.57700001.88
Synthetix Network Token0.37635500.36798202295.728.37300002.28
Swipe0.16258100.15861406813.473.96700002.50
Cardano0.01221210.011910143760.10.30200002.54
Zcash8.11121007.900450049469.1210.76000002.67
Cosmos0.35128000.341903010018.69.37700002.74
ICON0.03347650.03255073421.420.92580002.84
Zcoin0.68835000.66914302964.6819.20700002.87
0x0.03514300.03412226582.831.02080002.99
Quant0.65090100.6318200187.04719.08100003.02
Komodo0.05972120.0579615304.7071.75970003.04
Matic Network0.00190870.00185211105.850.05660003.06
Compound13.064000012.67500005847.32389.00000003.07
Verge0.00055120.0005333320.6350.01790003.36
Hyperion0.07728650.07466911603.322.61740003.51
Ethereum33.365600032.22860009709811,137.00000003.53
THETA0.02701310.02599042098.111.02270003.93
IOTA0.02847720.02738012148.661.09710004.01
Divi0.00541680.005196030.64470.22080004.25
IOST0.00052310.00050155343.850.02160004.31
Enjin Coin0.01825730.01741562064.050.84170004.83
Nervos Network0.00053650.0005087505.8910.02780005.46
Kyber Network0.13752900.13028309984.237.24600005.56
BitTorrent0.00003720.00003513390.160.00210005.98
Ocean Protocol0.03159830.0297556671.0481.84270006.19
Waves0.15472600.14557203231.19.15400006.29
Tezos0.28035500.263642018598.316.71300006.34
VeChain0.00176540.001616417691.40.14900009.22
Blockstack0.01936260.0177208282.361.64180009.26
Bancor0.22513900.20213407492.4123.005000011.38
Lisk0.13387600.1198280695.26314.048000011.72
Bytom0.00935580.00836112524.760.994700011.90
Aave0.03576850.03188195047.813.886600012.19
Terra0.03298400.0293071584.2423.676900012.55
Holo0.00007450.0000660965.6920.008500012.88
THORChain0.05854890.0514063389.3917.142600013.89
Aragon0.29725900.2559590584.9341.300000016.14
Zilliqa0.00216100.00186067625.890.300400016.15
Horizen0.96718900.8273560553.34139.833000016.90
Balancer1.39015001.18629001118.98203.860000017.18
Chainlink0.98731300.829592087698.4157.721000019.01
iExec RLC0.13144600.1103760662.70821.070000019.09
Algorand0.03700800.03030255271.126.705500022.13
Kava.io0.36721600.29629103953.1170.925000023.94
Decentraland0.00774630.00569254126.092.053800036.08
Flexacoin0.00054760.000399813.72430.147800036.97
Band Protocol0.94647900.67523305395.91271.246000040.17