Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
ICON0.04131460.04781082563.15-6.4962000-13.59
Bitcoin Diamond0.11634300.13448203870.72-18.1390000-13.49
Ontology0.04086240.044647017154.5-3.7846000-8.48
Qtum0.41097100.447776023236-36.8050000-8.22
OMG Network0.18101000.197190010407.1-16.1800000-8.21
Ethereum Classic1.88744002.0531100221189-165.6700000-8.07
SushiSwap0.25416100.27553008925.39-21.3690000-7.76
Stellar0.01152340.012489889032.2-0.9664000-7.74
0x0.03146820.03401033364.85-2.5421000-7.47
Avalanche0.62017800.66974906564.61-49.5710000-7.40
Harmony0.00221170.00238513356.06-0.1734000-7.27
Cosmos0.44434300.478971013806.2-34.6280000-7.23
Helium0.29416100.3146840468.59-20.5230000-6.52
Neo1.88547002.011550026346.2-126.0800000-6.27
Litecoin6.36786006.7851900207806-417.3300000-6.15
Bitcoin Gold2.00169002.12678001517.53-125.0900000-5.88
Maker87.994700093.35080005520.96-5,356.1000000-5.74
Tezos0.11134900.11797406204.38-6.6250000-5.62
Chainlink0.82324300.871737052638.1-48.4940000-5.56
DigiByte0.00231130.00244611661.34-0.1348000-5.51
iExec RLC0.22276800.235694056226.2-12.9260000-5.48
XRP0.02544910.0269037140219-1.4546000-5.41
Fantom0.01364070.01441357500.51-0.7728000-5.36
Dash6.72128007.100080021095.9-378.8000000-5.34
Zcash5.03050005.312600016749.5-282.1000000-5.31
The Graph0.02496180.02628342965.48-1.3216000-5.03
EOS0.16881200.1773440116170-8.5320000-4.81
Aave7.72695008.11561006681.6-388.6600000-4.79
THETA0.18959900.19879605806.45-9.1970000-4.63
Holo0.00023000.00024105498.52-0.0110000-4.56
Bitcoin Cash24.174600025.3068000132097-1,132.2000000-4.47
NEM0.00610990.00638833562.15-0.2784000-4.36
Basic Attention Token0.02389810.02498028691.33-1.0821000-4.33
Monero7.78957008.141000010508.8-351.4300000-4.32
TRON0.00235360.002456761746.6-0.1031000-4.20
Kusama7.24426007.55789003298.44-313.6300000-4.15
1inch0.11208600.11686903941.8-4.7830000-4.09
Reserve Rights0.00138940.00144732801.46-0.0579000-4.00
Lisk0.14924700.15525404164.21-6.0070000-3.87
VeChain0.00371520.003863436523-0.1482000-3.84
Synthetix0.29355800.30457201906.56-11.0140000-3.62
Enjin Coin0.04019180.04168482921.45-1.4930000-3.58
Ravencoin0.00275030.00285211709.83-0.1018000-3.57
Chiliz0.00792770.00820937709.31-0.2816000-3.43
Polkadot0.66698400.689161039539.6-22.1770000-3.22
IOTA0.03647990.03761993389.47-1.1400000-3.03
NEAR Protocol0.08513890.08775761135.74-2.6187000-2.98
Decentraland0.02427110.02500234168.99-0.7312000-2.92
Zilliqa0.00390490.00401176177.95-0.1068000-2.66
Solana0.74183700.76019606804.28-18.3590000-2.42
Bancor0.13618300.13934702990.05-3.1640000-2.27
Algorand0.02494940.02552024281.49-0.5708000-2.24
Uniswap0.66673200.679888011287.5-13.1560000-1.94
Terra0.28899800.29372007858.93-4.7220000-1.61
Ankr0.00267610.00271811771.1-0.0420000-1.55
Crypto.com Coin0.00301850.00305761858.16-0.0391000-1.28
BakeryToken0.09761950.09879852617.85-1.1790000-1.19
PancakeSwap0.64844100.65626006974.46-7.8190000-1.19
Filecoin2.46360002.484050016788.2-20.4500000-0.82
Celsius0.12658900.1275990113.982-1.0100000-0.79
Elrond3.18873003.20119001252.39-12.4600000-0.39
Ethereum71.321300071.5865000909075-265.2000000-0.37
FTX Token1.06837001.07196002011.3-3.5900000-0.33
BitTorrent0.00012060.000121026743.5-0.0004000-0.33
Theta Fuel0.00623650.0062510558.245-0.0145000-0.23
Bitcoin BEP2997.3560000997.79100003010.38-435.0000000-0.04
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000010601500.00000000.00
KuCoin Token0.22796700.2279670858.0510.00000000.00
SHIBA INU0.00001000.00001002203990.00000000.00
Siacoin0.00066060.00065742887.410.00320000.49
Bitcoin SV6.12409006.090190031834.933.90000000.56
Decred3.77078003.7471600625.44323.62000000.63
Waves0.61962100.61522307961.184.39800000.71
Dogecoin0.00890620.00882104146780.08520000.97
Venus2.34823002.32159006361.5226.64000001.15
Wrapped Bitcoin1,008.9100000996.28300005606.49-995,283.00000001.27
Telcoin0.00091960.00090663205.070.01300001.43
Celo0.09054870.0892080395.0191.34070001.50
Hedera Hashgraph0.00496630.00489274548.50.07360001.50
Nexo0.06898580.0678824159.7081.10340001.63
Stacks0.03264280.0320935444.70.54930001.71
Verge0.00113060.00110752086.630.02310002.09
Binance Coin11.752200011.496900069069.5255.30000002.22
Cardano0.03090900.03019641193390.71260002.36
THORChain0.30619400.29888301799.27.31100002.45
Nano0.16563500.16068301611.074.95200003.08
Polygon0.01683470.016149134906.60.68560004.25
Tether0.01815040.017303028269800.84740004.90
TerraUSD0.01812780.0172801839.8030.84770004.91
Binance USD0.01815170.01730071484060.85100004.92
USD Coin0.01815470.017300745717.20.85400004.94
TrueUSD0.01813320.01727682204.870.85640004.96
Dai0.01815030.01729168983.670.85870004.97
Compound14.308500013.50210004060.97806.40000005.97
SwissBorg0.02358470.0221744130.2621.41030006.36
OKB0.63907500.595830033228.343.24500007.26
Internet Computer7.15771006.643770014530.1513.94000007.74
Horizen2.56459002.37938001590.07185.21000007.78
Klaytn0.03950530.0364833989.5943.02200008.28
UNUS SED LEO0.06043340.053077577.06557.355900013.86
UMA0.50810500.4342440636.45273.861000017.01
Huobi Token0.60307100.503593024261.599.478000019.75
yearn.finance1,183.5600000954.61600006637.1-953,616.000000023.98
Revain0.00077070.0002894157.1530.4813000166.31