Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
BitTorrent-New0.00000000.00000001119.950.00000000.00
Kava0.05083900.0538459962.26-3.0069000-5.58
Aptos0.29266100.30534207347.02-12.6810000-4.15
Fantom0.01440550.01499474863.66-0.5892000-3.93
Balancer0.35963800.37175303787.18-12.1150000-3.26
GMX2.94309003.0417500954.592-98.6600000-3.24
1inch Network0.02772410.02863691863.19-0.9128000-3.19
Terra Classic0.00000990.00001024542.55-0.0003000-2.94
Quant7.16949007.37505001902.16-205.5600000-2.79
Chainlink0.41588300.427741015174.1-11.8580000-2.77
Stacks0.01503170.0154389812.258-0.4072000-2.64
Ethereum Name Service0.80683800.82643901677-19.6010000-2.37
EthereumPoW0.21890200.22417002442.9-5.2680000-2.35
Klaytn0.01082450.01107751438.03-0.2530000-2.28
Celo0.03693410.03776531170.73-0.8312000-2.20
Dogecoin0.00587650.006002630805.1-0.1261000-2.10
Litecoin4.67264004.772060032072.7-99.4200000-2.08
Nexo0.03816660.03895601070.69-0.7894000-2.03
Cosmos0.59446000.60643407328.56-11.9740000-1.97
Lido DAO0.06225090.06348381012.17-1.2329000-1.94
Dash2.74425002.79828005433.47-54.0300000-1.93
Aave3.73954003.80548002648.13-65.9400000-1.73
OKB1.23436001.2557700807.762-21.4100000-1.70
Huobi Token0.38653500.3928730659.228-6.3380000-1.61
Hedera0.00281460.0028597751.389-0.0451000-1.58
Zilliqa0.00131610.00133651085.25-0.0204000-1.53
Toncoin0.10647800.1081070385.515-1.6290000-1.51
Decred1.24940001.2667700304.667-17.3700000-1.37
Stellar0.00502150.00509062311.46-0.0691000-1.36
Decentraland0.02438310.02470173345.14-0.3186000-1.29
Algorand0.01370880.01388074173.29-0.1719000-1.24
Helium0.12844600.130047092.2839-1.6010000-1.23
Osmosis0.05581740.0564606379.361-0.6432000-1.14
Maker37.024700037.42400001095.88-399.3000000-1.07
IOTA0.01248350.0126143632.985-0.1308000-1.04
Casper0.00174480.0017629294.706-0.0181000-1.03
ImmutableX0.02845760.0287221670.98-0.2645000-0.92
Monero8.43327008.51012004057.8-76.8500000-0.90
PancakeSwap0.23173100.23376401165.85-2.0330000-0.87
Cardano0.01865180.01880929637.34-0.1574000-0.84
Bitcoin SV2.43349002.45242001334.37-18.9300000-0.77
Tezos0.05962100.0600789830.527-0.4579000-0.76
Chiliz0.00944770.009508310573.4-0.0606000-0.64
VeChain0.00112800.00113501716.9-0.0070000-0.62
Arweave0.55276200.55611501691.16-3.3530000-0.60
Loopring0.01485520.01493852060.63-0.0833000-0.56
UNUS SED LEO0.22373200.2248400152.442-1.1080000-0.49
Basic Attention Token0.01360620.0136595765.031-0.0533000-0.39
USDD0.05737800.05760096426.45-0.2229000-0.39
BitDAO0.01783950.0179043393.028-0.0648000-0.36
Convex Finance0.22988300.2306910200.334-0.8080000-0.35
THORChain0.08136230.0816346906.28-0.2723000-0.33
Gemini Dollar0.05894730.059139126.3771-0.1918000-0.32
KuCoin Token0.38412400.385250038.1819-1.1260000-0.29
PAX Gold104.0220000104.3160000518.944-294.0000000-0.28
Polkadot0.32174900.32254408692.21-0.7950000-0.25
The Graph0.00375800.0037669897.598-0.0089000-0.24
Zcash2.71135002.71722002075.17-5.8700000-0.22
XRP0.02270520.022751051191.7-0.0458000-0.20
Enjin Coin0.01849450.01852521360.1-0.0307000-0.17
Uniswap0.36387400.36439905081.3-0.5250000-0.14
BNB16.983700016.997800040006-14.1000000-0.08
Polygon0.05363420.053676518205.7-0.0423000-0.08
Dai0.05862500.058637210159.4-0.0122000-0.02
USD Coin0.05864030.0586450129139-0.0047000-0.01
TrueUSD0.05859480.05859901698-0.0042000-0.01
Binance USD0.05865530.0586588330553-0.0035000-0.01
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000011478000.00000000.00
eCash0.00000170.0000017392.870.00000000.00
Shiba Inu0.00000050.000000514568.30.00000000.00
Tether0.05864640.058645816532300.00060000.00
Ethereum74.282400074.266400030223016.00000000.02
Chain0.00226550.0022646710.0590.00090000.04
TRON0.00313040.0031283112270.00210000.07
Fei USD0.05801100.057971019.51830.04000000.07
Flow0.06458130.06453162671.750.04970000.08
Internet Computer0.25888400.25867601158.10.20800000.08
Avalanche0.79907900.797832010059.91.24700000.16
Wrapped Bitcoin998.9710000996.98800003229.161,983.00000000.20
Pax Dollar0.05892630.058759672.08920.16670000.28
Mina0.03317420.0330419744.3370.13230000.40
Ethereum Classic1.14744001.14276007597.194.68000000.41
NEM0.00193690.0019254439.280.01150000.60
Synthetix0.11335900.11258502877.040.77400000.69
The Sandbox0.03600100.03575347276.990.24760000.69
Bitcoin Cash6.57714006.531150011892.345.99000000.70
Filecoin0.26821000.26590505743.012.30500000.87
Curve DAO Token0.04026290.03988042577.880.38250000.96
Cronos0.00396570.00392792171.720.03780000.96
Solana0.82945300.821411015785.38.04200000.98
Neo0.41570900.41035301569.385.35600001.31
GateToken0.21355000.2105740123.8522.97600001.41
Neutrino USD0.05283720.0519087158.6230.92850001.79
Theta Network0.05270930.0516359943.9291.07340002.08
Holo0.00010140.00009921034.770.00220002.22
Trust Wallet Token0.13916400.13600202001.353.16200002.32
EOS0.05617120.05480885693.021.36240002.49
NEAR Protocol0.10506200.10212505499.062.93700002.88
MultiversX (Elrond)2.65110002.54199001342.31109.11000004.29
ApeCoin0.24270400.232354011231.210.35000004.45
Axie Infinity0.52530300.495661029390.929.64200005.98