Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
0x0.03150640.03437093311.35-2.8645000-8.33
1inch0.11208600.11626703951.39-4.1810000-3.60
Aave7.77884008.02813006641.25-249.2900000-3.11
Algorand0.02492470.02543914253.51-0.5144000-2.02
Ankr0.00268240.00268901751.67-0.0066000-0.25
Avalanche0.62003300.66808906577.61-48.0560000-7.19
BakeryToken0.09653340.10063302656.91-4.0996000-4.07
Bancor0.13639200.13872902988.58-2.3370000-1.68
Basic Attention Token0.02398670.02459478627.74-0.6080000-2.47
Binance Coin11.756900011.486000069323270.90000002.36
Binance USD0.01820120.01726551490110.93570005.42
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000010470800.00000000.00
Bitcoin BEP2996.83700001,002.60000003027.81995,837.0000000-0.57
Bitcoin Cash24.281100025.3130000130564-1,031.9000000-4.08
Bitcoin Diamond0.11581300.13382703862.56-18.0140000-13.46
Bitcoin Gold1.98498002.13319001511.7-148.2100000-6.95
Bitcoin SV6.13204006.097550031816.834.49000000.57
BitTorrent0.00011980.000120726677.6-0.0009000-0.75
Cardano0.03064680.03005291197480.59390001.98
Celo0.09163150.0894154391.0472.21610002.48
Celsius0.12703200.1283540118.131-1.3220000-1.03
Chainlink0.82471100.869552052475.5-44.8410000-5.16
Chiliz0.00789040.00819857656.84-0.3081000-3.76
Compound14.404300013.41200004034.19992.30000007.40
Cosmos0.45026300.476878013813.6-26.6150000-5.58
Crypto.com Coin0.00302600.00307111862.73-0.0451000-1.47
Dai0.01818790.01726019089.530.92780005.38
Dash6.74379007.077840021100.8-334.0500000-4.72
Decentraland0.02432560.02489814190.42-0.5725000-2.30
Decred3.79349003.7453300625.12848.16000001.29
DigiByte0.00231430.00245061667.46-0.1363000-5.56
Dogecoin0.00878040.0088637421453-0.0833000-0.94
Elrond3.20913003.18876001244.4420.37000000.64
Enjin Coin0.04003620.04150882886.01-1.4726000-3.55
EOS0.16442200.1773090116648-12.8870000-7.27
Ethereum71.439100071.1679000903997271.20000000.38
Ethereum Classic1.88109002.0576900222059-176.6000000-8.58
Fantom0.01360730.01422957434.77-0.6222000-4.37
Filecoin2.47208002.472530016826.8-0.4500000-0.02
FTX Token1.06854001.07016001986.44-1.6200000-0.15
Harmony0.00220210.00240003354.38-0.1979000-8.25
Hedera Hashgraph0.00494270.00489934529.40.04340000.89
Helium0.29424900.3124900460.338-18.2410000-5.84
Holo0.00022800.00023925464.34-0.0112000-4.68
Horizen2.54175002.36952001585.34172.23000007.27
Huobi Token0.59916400.499567024250.799.597000019.94
ICON0.04114000.04807622552.83-6.9362000-14.43
iExec RLC0.22276800.235694056226.2-12.9260000-5.48
Internet Computer6.99843006.643770014530.1354.66000005.34
IOTA0.03635770.03753843366.96-1.1807000-3.15
Klaytn0.03935770.03646671005.032.89100007.93
Kusama7.29397007.52655003319.44-232.5800000-3.09
Lisk0.14667500.15223304089.36-5.5580000-3.65
Litecoin6.37980006.7748100203033-395.0100000-5.83
Maker88.850400091.38340005481.25-2,533.0000000-2.77
Monero7.81863008.148460010509.8-329.8300000-4.05
Nano0.16238600.16093501606.291.45100000.90
NEAR Protocol0.08536920.08759921132.39-2.2300000-2.55
NEM0.00606760.00637893581.59-0.3113000-4.88
Neo1.88011002.006780025523.9-126.6700000-6.31
Nexo0.06918230.0684484161.9120.73390001.07
OKB0.63829500.59570003326042.59500007.15
OMG Network0.18194400.196617010434.3-14.6730000-7.46
Ontology0.04086720.044752617268.5-3.8854000-8.68
PancakeSwap0.65012700.65612607035.9-5.9990000-0.91
Polkadot0.66810700.689221039704.4-21.1140000-3.06
Polygon0.01678590.015948434667.70.83750005.25
Qtum0.40855200.447441023370.6-38.8890000-8.69
Ravencoin0.00274420.00283971706.1-0.0955000-3.36
Reserve Rights0.00138940.00144882797.48-0.0594000-4.10
Revain0.00075060.0002746150.7020.4760000173.34
SHIBA INU0.00001000.00001002167440.00000000.00
Siacoin0.00065650.00065832886.94-0.0018000-0.27
Solana0.73772400.75630106891.4-18.5770000-2.46
Stacks0.03256030.0321558444.0470.40450001.26
Stellar0.01146460.012508987267.4-1.0443000-8.35
SushiSwap0.25439800.27456408919.67-20.1660000-7.34
SwissBorg0.02370920.0223071131.4651.40210006.29
Synthetix0.29418300.30397101912.02-9.7880000-3.22
Telcoin0.00090130.00088993158.570.01140001.28
Terra0.29039100.29396607883.87-3.5750000-1.22
TerraUSD0.01818790.0172432844.4780.94470005.48
Tether0.01820090.017265328225200.93560005.42
Tezos0.11166200.11773606152.84-6.0740000-5.16
The Graph0.02499280.02614753004.68-1.1547000-4.42
THETA0.18891300.19901405846.85-10.1010000-5.08
Theta Fuel0.00626350.0063706481.225-0.1071000-1.68
THORChain0.30694300.29983601829.397.10700002.37
TRON0.00234310.002457161688.2-0.1140000-4.64
TrueUSD0.01817920.01723452208.830.94470005.48
UMA0.51052400.4352480635.36175.276000017.29
Uniswap0.66686300.676350011342.9-9.4870000-1.40
UNUS SED LEO0.06105140.053118133.65257.933300014.94
USD Coin0.01819880.0172608429350.93800005.43
VeChain0.00369890.003860136573.2-0.1612000-4.18
Venus2.31018002.33339006391.98-23.2100000-0.99
Verge0.00113060.00110752086.630.02310002.09
Waves0.60540700.62096607864.51-15.5590000-2.51
Wrapped Bitcoin1,001.81000001,013.23000005644.460.0000000-1.13
XRP0.02541800.0269071140120-1.4891000-5.53
yearn.finance1,178.5000000948.19200006631.75-947,192.000000024.29
Zcash5.02981005.280780016611.6-250.9700000-4.75
Zilliqa0.00387110.00401326144.86-0.1421000-3.54