Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
1inch Network0.02772410.02863691863.19-0.9128000-3.19
Aave3.73954003.80548002648.13-65.9400000-1.73
Algorand0.01370880.01388074173.29-0.1719000-1.24
ApeCoin0.24270400.232354011231.210.35000004.45
Aptos0.29266100.30534207347.02-12.6810000-4.15
Arweave0.55276200.55611501691.16-3.3530000-0.60
Avalanche0.79907900.797832010059.91.24700000.16
Axie Infinity0.52530300.495661029390.929.64200005.98
Balancer0.35963800.37175303787.18-12.1150000-3.26
Basic Attention Token0.01360620.0136595765.031-0.0533000-0.39
Binance USD0.05865530.0586588330553-0.0035000-0.01
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000011478000.00000000.00
Bitcoin Cash6.57714006.531150011892.345.99000000.70
Bitcoin SV2.43349002.45242001334.37-18.9300000-0.77
BitDAO0.01783950.0179043393.028-0.0648000-0.36
BitTorrent-New0.00000000.00000001119.950.00000000.00
BNB16.983700016.997800040006-14.1000000-0.08
Cardano0.01865180.01880929637.34-0.1574000-0.84
Casper0.00174480.0017629294.706-0.0181000-1.03
Celo0.03693410.03776531170.73-0.8312000-2.20
Chain0.00226550.0022646710.0590.00090000.04
Chainlink0.41588300.427741015174.1-11.8580000-2.77
Chiliz0.00944770.009508310573.4-0.0606000-0.64
Convex Finance0.22988300.2306910200.334-0.8080000-0.35
Cosmos0.59446000.60643407328.56-11.9740000-1.97
Cronos0.00396570.00392792171.720.03780000.96
Curve DAO Token0.04026290.03988042577.880.38250000.96
Dai0.05862500.058637210159.4-0.0122000-0.02
Dash2.74425002.79828005433.47-54.0300000-1.93
Decentraland0.02438310.02470173345.14-0.3186000-1.29
Decred1.24940001.2667700304.667-17.3700000-1.37
Dogecoin0.00587650.006002630805.1-0.1261000-2.10
eCash0.00000170.0000017392.870.00000000.00
Enjin Coin0.01849450.01852521360.1-0.0307000-0.17
EOS0.05617120.05480885693.021.36240002.49
Ethereum74.282400074.266400030223016.00000000.02
Ethereum Classic1.14744001.14276007597.194.68000000.41
Ethereum Name Service0.80683800.82643901677-19.6010000-2.37
EthereumPoW0.21890200.22417002442.9-5.2680000-2.35
Fantom0.01440550.01499474863.66-0.5892000-3.93
Fei USD0.05801100.057971019.51830.04000000.07
Filecoin0.26821000.26590505743.012.30500000.87
Flow0.06458130.06453162671.750.04970000.08
GateToken0.21355000.2105740123.8522.97600001.41
Gemini Dollar0.05894730.059139126.3771-0.1918000-0.32
GMX2.94309003.0417500954.592-98.6600000-3.24
Hedera0.00281460.0028597751.389-0.0451000-1.58
Helium0.12844600.130047092.2839-1.6010000-1.23
Holo0.00010140.00009921034.770.00220002.22
Huobi Token0.38653500.3928730659.228-6.3380000-1.61
ImmutableX0.02845760.0287221670.98-0.2645000-0.92
Internet Computer0.25888400.25867601158.10.20800000.08
IOTA0.01248350.0126143632.985-0.1308000-1.04
Kava0.05083900.0538459962.26-3.0069000-5.58
Klaytn0.01082450.01107751438.03-0.2530000-2.28
KuCoin Token0.38412400.385250038.1819-1.1260000-0.29
Lido DAO0.06225090.06348381012.17-1.2329000-1.94
Litecoin4.67264004.772060032072.7-99.4200000-2.08
Loopring0.01485520.01493852060.63-0.0833000-0.56
Maker37.024700037.42400001095.88-399.3000000-1.07
Mina0.03317420.0330419744.3370.13230000.40
Monero8.43327008.51012004057.8-76.8500000-0.90
MultiversX (Elrond)2.65110002.54199001342.31109.11000004.29
NEAR Protocol0.10506200.10212505499.062.93700002.88
NEM0.00193690.0019254439.280.01150000.60
Neo0.41570900.41035301569.385.35600001.31
Neutrino USD0.05283720.0519087158.6230.92850001.79
Nexo0.03816660.03895601070.69-0.7894000-2.03
OKB1.23436001.2557700807.762-21.4100000-1.70
Osmosis0.05581740.0564606379.361-0.6432000-1.14
PancakeSwap0.23173100.23376401165.85-2.0330000-0.87
Pax Dollar0.05892630.058759672.08920.16670000.28
PAX Gold104.0220000104.3160000518.944-294.0000000-0.28
Polkadot0.32174900.32254408692.21-0.7950000-0.25
Polygon0.05363420.053676518205.7-0.0423000-0.08
Quant7.16949007.37505001902.16-205.5600000-2.79
Shiba Inu0.00000050.000000514568.30.00000000.00
Solana0.82945300.821411015785.38.04200000.98
Stacks0.01503170.0154389812.258-0.4072000-2.64
Stellar0.00502150.00509062311.46-0.0691000-1.36
Synthetix0.11335900.11258502877.040.77400000.69
Terra Classic0.00000990.00001024542.55-0.0003000-2.94
Tether0.05864640.058645816532300.00060000.00
Tezos0.05962100.0600789830.527-0.4579000-0.76
The Graph0.00375800.0037669897.598-0.0089000-0.24
The Sandbox0.03600100.03575347276.990.24760000.69
Theta Network0.05270930.0516359943.9291.07340002.08
THORChain0.08136230.0816346906.28-0.2723000-0.33
Toncoin0.10647800.1081070385.515-1.6290000-1.51
TRON0.00313040.0031283112270.00210000.07
TrueUSD0.05859480.05859901698-0.0042000-0.01
Trust Wallet Token0.13916400.13600202001.353.16200002.32
Uniswap0.36387400.36439905081.3-0.5250000-0.14
UNUS SED LEO0.22373200.2248400152.442-1.1080000-0.49
USD Coin0.05864030.0586450129139-0.0047000-0.01
USDD0.05737800.05760096426.45-0.2229000-0.39
VeChain0.00112800.00113501716.9-0.0070000-0.62
Wrapped Bitcoin998.9710000996.98800003229.161,983.00000000.20
XRP0.02270520.022751051191.7-0.0458000-0.20
Zcash2.71135002.71722002075.17-5.8700000-0.22
Zilliqa0.00131610.00133651085.25-0.0204000-1.53