Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
0x0.03523580.03442496499.820.81090002.36
Aave0.03522190.03218025116.683.04170009.45
Algorand0.03680020.03063375221.176.166500020.13
Ampleforth0.05540530.06111641579.99-5.7111000-9.34
Aragon0.29589400.2579610592.51337.933000014.70
Augur1.78921001.79609001277.11-6.8800000-0.38
Aurora0.00120020.00127755776.88-0.0773000-6.05
Balancer1.39321001.18762001121.63205.590000017.31
Bancor0.22577100.20294207433.2422.829000011.25
Band Protocol0.94951800.68766205445.62261.856000038.08
Basic Attention Token0.02206050.021865318237.30.19520000.89
Binance Coin1.92816001.912940026388.215.22000000.80
Binance USD0.08554300.086430318529.4-0.8873000-1.03
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.000000019154300.00000000.00
Bitcoin Cash26.039800026.6105000244472-570.7000000-2.14
Bitcoin Diamond0.07053150.07079621104.37-0.2647000-0.37
Bitcoin Gold0.88843700.89496501060.85-6.5280000-0.73
Bitcoin SV19.769200019.8188000134400-49.6000000-0.25
BitTorrent0.00003700.00003533392.950.00170004.82
Blockstack0.01931580.0177837284.9381.53210008.62
Bytom0.00933100.00823692477.741.094100013.28
Cardano0.01223320.012104142786.40.12910001.07
Celsius0.03304460.0337619104.236-0.7173000-2.12
Chainlink0.99043400.841076086000.6149.358000017.76
Compound13.003400012.72510005850.21278.30000002.19
Cosmos0.34915600.34391109918.875.24500001.53
Crypto.com Coin0.01420130.01402067240.20.18070001.29
Dai0.08635390.08774611583.32-1.3922000-1.59
Dash8.50923008.492530047494.816.70000000.20
Decentraland0.00753670.00573394133.171.802800031.44
Decred1.39307001.3882600500.7974.81000000.35
DigiByte0.00236740.00232691477.090.04050001.74
Divi0.00537710.005198430.70910.17870003.44
Dogecoin0.00029710.00030385591.28-0.0067000-2.21
DxChain Token0.00019110.000198483.1902-0.0073000-3.68
Elrond0.00193960.00207414988.31-0.1345000-6.48
Enjin Coin0.01829370.01749282043.40.80090004.58
EOS0.26051800.2671840232246-6.6660000-2.49
Ethereum33.383400032.4703000955793913.10000002.81
Ethereum Classic0.58693900.604543077242.6-17.6040000-2.91
Flexacoin0.00049850.000400613.41770.097900024.44
FTX Token0.29689400.2954990843.51.39500000.47
Hedera Hashgraph0.00377800.00377772838.790.00030000.01
HedgeTrade0.16412000.171515094.6429-7.3950000-4.31
Holo0.00007460.0000663967.4970.008300012.52
Horizen0.96883400.8321590555.28136.675000016.42
Huobi Token0.40467000.40833305641.58-3.6630000-0.90
HUSD0.08561180.08636303264.52-0.7512000-0.87
Hyperion0.07743000.07524801609.142.18200002.90
ICON0.03340580.03279643373.770.60940001.86
iExec RLC0.13149600.1117360655.51819.760000017.68
IOST0.00052340.00050585312.390.01760003.48
IOTA0.02857260.02760892126.710.96370003.49
Kava.io0.36566100.30139804024.7664.263000021.32
Komodo0.05944990.0582614304.2161.18850002.04
Kyber Network0.13701400.13233409935.664.68000003.54
Lisk0.13289000.1199110700.32112.979000010.82
Litecoin4.94215005.0025100228754-60.3600000-1.21
Loopring0.01090710.01092171493.02-0.0146000-0.13
Maker49.902300049.9825000900.714-80.2000000-0.16
Matic Network0.00190870.00184921091.540.05950003.22
MCO0.46598200.45697801141.019.00400001.97
MonaCoin0.16408700.1656710364.19-1.5840000-0.96
Monero8.04471008.122450017760.8-77.7400000-0.96
Nano0.08814310.0872851506.9490.85800000.98
NEM0.00534180.00536524177.26-0.0234000-0.44
Neo1.10715001.104660038247.72.49000000.23
Nervos Network0.00053700.0005088500.890.02820005.54
Nexo0.01366610.0146340489.204-0.9679000-6.61
Ocean Protocol0.03226740.0296624666.412.60500008.78
OKB0.50654600.510013013137.9-3.4670000-0.68
OMG Network0.13589000.13638605875.23-0.4960000-0.36
Ontology0.06066060.06113348288.14-0.4728000-0.77
Paxos Standard0.08556640.086215015565.1-0.6486000-0.75
Qtum0.22991300.229063021723.60.85000000.37
Quant0.64851100.6258590187.4722.65200003.62
Ravencoin0.00188380.00191134666.84-0.0275000-1.44
Ren0.01871400.01960491048.08-0.8909000-4.54
Reserve Rights0.00100690.0010056589.7120.00130000.13
Siacoin0.00027290.0002716254.3720.00130000.48
Status0.00234310.0023224944.1090.02070000.89
Stellar0.00881000.008977229759.9-0.1672000-1.86
Swipe0.16275100.16232106828.590.43000000.26
SwissBorg0.00972190.009721964.47850.00000000.00
Synthetix Network Token0.37657000.37220602358.544.36400001.17
Terra0.03287630.0292843581.9863.592000012.27
Tether0.08573940.08647392820520-0.7345000-0.85
Tezos0.27926900.266190018535.613.07900004.91
The Midas Touch Gold0.00249460.00257891184.29-0.0843000-3.27
THETA0.02690200.02620092078.550.70110002.68
THORChain0.05931610.0514798392.5717.836300015.22
TRON0.00174610.001729351233.60.01680000.97
TrueUSD0.08578010.08613378805.31-0.3536000-0.41
UNUS SED LEO0.11002900.1104170879.874-0.3880000-0.35
USD Coin0.08551180.086208830248.2-0.6970000-0.81
VeChain0.00170300.001637017401.70.06600004.03
Verge0.00055620.0005297320.380.02650005.00
Waves0.15457800.14575603303.218.82200006.05
XRP0.02517760.0256122303145-0.4346000-1.70
ZB Token0.02111730.0209691851.1340.14820000.71
Zcash8.11974007.932130049513.8187.61000002.37
Zcoin0.68674000.66914302964.6817.59700002.63
Zilliqa0.00218110.00187957527.240.301600016.05