Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in mBTC)24H ago (in mBTC)VolumeChange (in mBTC)Change as %
Aave1.31633001.30793002180.38.40000000.64
AIOZ Network0.01071870.0105590194.0370.15970001.51
Akash Network0.05852750.0566335180.0321.89400003.34
Algorand0.00268480.00267694405.910.00790000.30
Aptos0.14307300.14457504639.68-1.5020000-1.04
Arbitrum0.01833480.017814112916.70.52070002.92
Arweave0.41683900.40952202099.447.31700001.79
Avalanche0.55872000.551902017073.56.81800001.24
Axie Infinity0.10863200.10994601122.45-1.3140000-1.20
Beam0.00042830.0003942640.7690.03410008.65
Bitcoin1,000.00000001,000.00000007482790.00000000.00
Bitcoin Cash7.93773007.568160014380.5369.57000004.88
Bitcoin SV1.04486001.03807001236.876.79000000.65
Bitget Token0.01863830.01813811059.750.50020002.76
Bittensor8.53061009.22443002409.83-693.8200000-7.52
BitTorrent (New)0.00000000.0000000748.2240.00000000.00
BNB8.75854008.556480025765202.06000002.36
Bonk0.00000020.00000022061.030.00000000.00
Cardano0.00715590.007057112936.80.09880001.40
Celestia0.15021700.16130807126.91-11.0910000-6.88
Chainlink0.21609800.21227509992.893.82300001.80
Chiliz0.00163740.00159022492.760.04720002.97
Conflux0.00384130.00367562438.070.16570004.51
Core0.03525440.02293662605.6712.317800053.70
Cosmos0.12761000.12746508015.830.14500000.11
Cronos0.00197990.0019649426.7810.01500000.76
Dai0.01565220.01554177795.450.11050000.71
Decentraland0.00671320.00671971473.08-0.0065000-0.10
Dogecoin0.00240760.002379351900.40.02830001.19
dogwifhat0.04088210.044827415574.5-3.9453000-8.80
dYdX (Native)0.03235670.0324052302.052-0.0485000-0.15
eCash0.00000080.00000081485.080.00000000.00
Echelon Prime0.33626900.3243600295.65811.90900003.67
EOS0.01162110.01149513969.710.12600001.10
Ethena0.01740300.017550715223.1-0.1477000-0.84
Ethereum48.795300047.8717000339757923.60000001.93
Ethereum Classic0.41265900.40211106895.8810.54800002.62
Fantom0.01024620.01042634452.34-0.1801000-1.73
Fetch.ai0.03296290.03250377052.710.45920001.41
Filecoin0.09275860.09383177004.16-1.0731000-1.14
First Digital USD0.01566780.01554941502190.11840000.76
Flare0.00050520.0005055607.583-0.0003000-0.06
FLOKI0.00000220.00000224513.010.00000000.00
Flow0.01373650.01412351745.21-0.3870000-2.74
Gala0.00064290.00065326475.75-0.0103000-1.58
Gnosis5.25496005.0569100355.293198.05000003.92
Hedera0.00125550.00122781387.240.02770002.26
Helium0.07558890.0739330389.961.65590002.24
Immutable0.03216320.03228151243.41-0.1183000-0.37
Injective0.38313100.39051603639.63-7.3850000-1.89
Internet Computer0.19467300.19310203946.611.57100000.81
IOTA0.00367940.0035777416.6340.10170002.84
JasmyCoin0.00028880.00028812847.280.00070000.24
Jupiter0.01591860.01568846191.110.23020001.47
Kaspa0.00186600.00182371201.940.04230002.32
KuCoin Token0.13254600.135348055.7557-2.8020000-2.07
Lido DAO0.03160450.03112881780.930.47570001.53
Litecoin1.21939001.216420010994.82.97000000.24
Maker48.213400046.13360001970.22,079.80000004.51
Mantle0.01744270.01749431548.45-0.0516000-0.29
Mina0.01200140.01188901651.140.11240000.95
Monero1.91125001.8439400727.95967.31000003.65
MultiversX0.62837900.6080220621.84720.35700003.35
NEAR Protocol0.08160910.084176811766.3-2.5677000-3.05
Neo0.30069000.26935806400.4731.332000011.63
Nervos Network0.00037200.00038782192.89-0.0158000-4.07
OKB0.86442300.8073320168.38157.09100007.07
Ondo0.01380660.01261059820.031.19610009.48
Optimism0.03569430.03511586275.570.57850001.65
ORDI0.68866300.71443706597.37-25.7740000-3.61
Pendle0.10519400.09387812901.9411.315900012.05
Pepe0.00000000.000000015285.50.00000000.00
Polkadot0.10474600.10271207453.582.03400001.98
Polygon0.01108840.01066457312.410.42390003.97
Pyth Network0.00904920.00921882331.39-0.1696000-1.84
Quant1.67352001.53704001055.04136.48000008.88
Render0.13208000.12416606025.667.91400006.37
Ronin0.05093130.0486390594.4042.29230004.71
Sei0.00789550.00814612399.37-0.2506000-3.08
Shiba Inu0.00000030.000000325802.50.00000000.00
SingularityNET0.01317660.012785433200.39120003.06
Solana2.18413002.177290094791.36.84000000.31
Stacks0.04004390.04105543858.37-1.0115000-2.46
Starknet0.02115970.02222852598.93-1.0688000-4.81
Stellar0.00167560.00166842538.010.00720000.43
Sui0.01847390.01784845750.850.62550003.50
Synthetix0.04616840.04453431181.631.63410003.67
Tether USDt0.01566110.015547013178500.11410000.73
Tezos0.01566260.0158434671.126-0.1808000-1.14
The Graph0.00400870.00378152275.950.22720006.01
The Sandbox0.00674140.00672852677.540.01290000.19
Theta Network0.03189450.03219281278.39-0.2983000-0.93
THORChain0.08064020.08037347411.070.26680000.33
Toncoin0.10587900.099792914388.86.08610006.10
TRON0.00174440.00172486387.830.01960001.14
Uniswap0.11397300.11211604022.431.85700001.66
UNUS SED LEO0.09135490.091566759.064-0.2118000-0.23
USDC0.01565290.01554051479300.11240000.72
VeChain0.00065280.00062323114.260.02960004.75
Worldcoin0.07282100.07554406079.4-2.7230000-3.60
Wormhole0.00999170.01002774828.61-0.0360000-0.36
XRP0.00772870.007619636540.30.10910001.43