Home Top 100 Alt Coins Pops & Drops RSI Backtest
CTB Pops and Drops
We have put together a complete list of all of the coins that we track and wether they are popping or dropping in the last 24 hours. The chart is displayed in Bitcoins, and descending order from highest gain to highest loss, but you can use the links below to serve up the chart however you like. Members will receive statistical analysis of the same data.
NamePrice (in BTC)24H ago (in BTC)VolumeChange (in BTC)Change as %
Tether USDt0.00001228770.00001182908391910.00000045873.88
Bitcoin1.00000000001.00000000003697760.00000000000.00
Ethereum0.02932240000.0294213000169799-0.0000989000-0.34
USDC0.00001230110.00001183621564210.00000046493.93
Solana0.00127223000.001273730029635.3-0.0000015000-0.12
XRP0.00001606700.000016257425763.5-0.0000001904-1.17
Zcash0.01487430000.015921100017962.9-0.0010468000-6.57
BNB0.00899398000.008869620016382.20.00012436001.40
World Liberty Financial USD0.00001228770.000011825412275.70.00000046233.91
NEAR Protocol0.00005984990.000062831711274.1-0.0000029818-4.75
Hyperliquid0.00095165600.000962869010247-0.0000112130-1.16
Ethena0.00000243670.00000254637306.37-0.0000001096-4.30
Uniswap0.00008619330.00008937957008.51-0.0000031862-3.56
Dogecoin0.00000096670.00000097536884.38-0.0000000086-0.88
Global Dollar0.00001230270.00001183816571.650.00000046463.92
Sui0.00001197940.00001225816483.93-0.0000002787-2.27
Avalanche0.00011188900.00011519605059.74-0.0000033070-2.87
TRON0.00000403330.00000391685015.010.00000011652.97
Worldcoin0.00000666990.00000682514677.37-0.0000001552-2.27
Cardano0.00000260510.00000268654154.36-0.0000000814-3.03
Pepe0.00000000000.00000000003870.680.00000000000.00
Monero0.00732470000.00738130003507.52-0.0000566000-0.77
OFFICIAL TRUMP0.00002130430.00002178963393.3-0.0000004853-2.23
Ripple USD0.00001230240.00001183653338.290.00000046593.94
Chainlink0.00014659600.00014901003283.21-0.0000024140-1.62
United Stables0.00001229170.00001183173249.880.00000046003.89
Aave0.00180448000.00184675003162.77-0.0000422700-2.29
Litecoin0.00072047000.00072784702850.9-0.0000073770-1.01
Pump.fun0.00000005660.00000006072779.98-0.0000000041-6.75
Bittensor0.00316552000.00324645002374.06-0.0000809300-2.49
Artificial Superintelligence Alliance0.00000226560.00000231902367.15-0.0000000534-2.30
Arbitrum0.00000219900.00000226862301.57-0.0000000696-3.07
Tether Gold0.04958360000.04890160002211.550.00068200001.39
Bitcoin Cash0.00337271000.00341154002146.33-0.0000388300-1.14
Filecoin0.00001205570.00001255502025.23-0.0000004993-3.98
PAX Gold0.04964690000.04894930001995.810.00069760001.43
Starknet0.00000065030.00000069651799.94-0.0000000462-6.63
Stellar0.00000215270.00000218131761.02-0.0000000286-1.31
Lighter0.00004243900.00004574671747.78-0.0000033077-7.23
Ondo0.00000528820.00000548231726.99-0.0000001941-3.54
Injective0.00009687550.00010262801607.8-0.0000057525-5.61
Polkadot0.00001376050.00001363931293.880.00000012120.89
Hedera0.00000097850.00000100071196.75-0.0000000222-2.22
LayerZero0.00002205160.00002310041193.25-0.0000010488-4.54
Polygon (prev. MATIC)0.00000111120.00000112571187.4-0.0000000145-1.29
Dash0.00064589200.00060992201168.360.00003597005.90
Pudgy Penguins0.00000009570.00000009661163.59-0.0000000009-0.93
Celestia0.00000688820.0000072294940.792-0.0000003412-4.72
Algorand0.00000131390.0000013515904.371-0.0000000376-2.78
Virtuals Protocol0.00000802140.0000081976895.132-0.0000001762-2.15
Quant0.00231527000.0024699700862.864-0.0001547000-6.26
Curve DAO Token0.00000446580.0000047148860.583-0.0000002490-5.28
Plasma0.00000097260.0000009795838.725-0.0000000069-0.70
Aerodrome Finance0.00000974120.0000096566746.9440.00000008460.88
Aptos0.00000931280.0000097408712.094-0.0000004280-4.39
Aster0.00000851240.0000085295695.214-0.0000000171-0.20
Venice Token0.00032007700.0003256130688.757-0.0000055360-1.70
Gram (prev. Toncoin)0.00001621180.0000161067675.1760.00000010510.65
Internet Computer0.00003348100.0000345239624.907-0.0000010429-3.02
Jupiter0.00000382460.0000038910608.289-0.0000000664-1.71
Sei0.00000070350.0000007451592.076-0.0000000416-5.58
PayPal USD0.00001229780.0000118359586.0860.00000046193.90
Raydium0.00002248670.0000234084572.156-0.0000009217-3.94
Shiba Inu0.00000000000.0000000000542.9830.00000000000.00
Ethereum Classic0.00009466920.0000960701541.605-0.0000014009-1.46
EURC0.00001379960.0000132980533.5770.00000050163.77
PancakeSwap0.00002624310.0000266707468.23-0.0000004276-1.60
Pendle0.00002516830.0000257511445.722-0.0000005828-2.26
ether.fi0.00000797820.0000084474409.727-0.0000004692-5.55
JUST0.00000170850.0000016556401.4730.00000005293.20
World Liberty Financial0.00000065660.0000006709393.727-0.0000000143-2.13
Mantle0.00000653140.0000065633390.857-0.0000000319-0.49
Morpho0.00002784520.0000281255386.231-0.0000002803-1.00
Canton0.00000126230.0000013435359.778-0.0000000812-6.04
Render0.00002170270.0000227040359.646-0.0000010013-4.41
Cosmos0.00002110690.0000208450356.1860.00000026191.26
BitTorrent [New]0.00000000000.0000000000316.220.00000000000.00
XDC Network0.00000041600.0000004120309.2870.00000000400.97
OKB0.00135863000.0013769800299.232-0.0000183500-1.33
Pyth Network0.00000088650.0000009379265.784-0.0000000514-5.48
Dai0.00001229920.0000118367254.0580.00000046253.91
Ethena USDe0.00001229780.0000118333250.3080.00000046453.93
Stacks0.00000398670.0000043720228.617-0.0000003853-8.81
VeChain0.00000008750.0000000906193.385-0.0000000031-3.42
Stable0.00000031670.0000003103191.1650.00000000642.06
Bitget Token0.00002337930.0000228637187.3230.00000051562.26
Bitcoin SV0.00021535400.0002213520180.579-0.0000059980-2.71
Midnight0.00000047130.0000004962177.307-0.0000000249-5.02
Sky0.00000089550.0000008973160.905-0.0000000018-0.20
Kaspa0.00000045610.0000004603148.518-0.0000000042-0.91
TrueUSD0.00001228410.0000118279113.6460.00000045623.86
GateToken0.00012315300.000123160080.2103-0.0000000070-0.01
Nexo0.00000994750.000009828978.06770.00000011861.21
USDD0.00001229120.000011831661.78250.00000045963.88
Cronos0.00000069220.000000693249.8602-0.0000000010-0.14
MemeCore0.00001062140.000008756044.85250.000001865421.30
????0.00000619410.000006039643.42990.00000015452.56
Pi0.00000096100.000000943937.87680.00000001711.81
Flare0.00000007680.000000076733.86410.00000000010.13
KuCoin Token0.00009024590.000088477232.66980.00000176872.00
UNUS SED LEO0.00011116000.00010694802.078020.00000421203.94